C22 - C22 - Circular Praça Xv/Orla Do Guaíba Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maua - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90850-250 Brasil | 15:24 | 16:12 | 17:00 | 17:46 | 18:32 | 19:18 | 20:02 |
Maua - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-271 Brasil | 15:25 | 16:13 | 17:01 | 17:47 | 18:33 | 19:19 | 20:02 |
Sete De Setembro - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-001 Brasil | 15:26 | 16:14 | 17:02 | 17:48 | 18:34 | 19:20 | 20:04 |
Centro Andradas - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-210 Brasil | 15:27 | 16:15 | 17:03 | 17:49 | 18:35 | 19:21 | 20:04 |
Centro Gen Salustiano - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-290 Brasil | 15:28 | 16:16 | 17:04 | 17:49 | 18:35 | 19:21 | 20:05 |
Praça Júlio Mesquita 3676 - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-540 Brasil | 15:28 | 16:16 | 17:04 | 17:50 | 18:36 | 19:22 | 20:06 |
Rua Washington Luiz 72 - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-460 Brasil | 15:29 | 16:17 | 17:05 | 17:50 | 18:36 | 19:22 | 20:06 |
Centro Washington Luiz - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-281 Brasil | 15:29 | 16:17 | 17:05 | 17:51 | 18:37 | 19:23 | 20:07 |
Rua Washington Luiz 386 - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-460 Brasil | 15:30 | 16:18 | 17:06 | 17:51 | 18:37 | 19:23 | 20:07 |
Avenida Loureiro Da Silva 255 Porto Alegre - Rio Grande Do Sul 90010 Brasil | 15:35 | 16:23 | 17:11 | 17:56 | 18:42 | 19:28 | 20:11 |
Centro Washington Luiz - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-390 Brasil | 15:40 | 16:28 | 17:16 | 18:02 | 18:48 | 19:34 | 20:17 |
Demetrio Ribeiro - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-282 Brasil | 15:41 | 16:29 | 17:17 | 18:02 | 18:48 | 19:34 | 20:17 |
Demetrio Ribeiro - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-282 Brasil | 15:42 | 16:30 | 17:18 | 18:03 | 18:49 | 19:35 | 20:18 |
Av. Borges De Medeiros - Voip 433 - Centro Porto Alegre - Rs 90020-902 Brasil | 15:42 | 16:30 | 17:18 | 18:04 | 18:50 | 19:36 | 20:19 |
Praia De Belas Antonio Klinger Filho - Praia De Belas Porto Alegre - Rs 90110-340 Brasil | 15:44 | 16:32 | 17:20 | 18:05 | 18:51 | 19:37 | 20:20 |
Av. Loureiro Da Silva 255 - Cidade Baixa Porto Alegre - Rs 90020-021 Brasil | 15:45 | 16:33 | 17:21 | 18:06 | 18:52 | 19:38 | 20:21 |
R. José Do Patrocínio 2110 - Cidade Baixa Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-004 Brasil | 15:46 | 16:34 | 17:22 | 18:07 | 18:53 | 19:39 | 20:22 |
Cidade Baixa Jose Do Patrocinio - Cidade Baixa Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-002 Brasil | 15:47 | 16:35 | 17:23 | 18:08 | 18:54 | 19:40 | 20:22 |
R. José Do Patrocínio 824 - Cidade Baixa Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-000 Brasil | 15:48 | 16:36 | 17:24 | 18:09 | 18:55 | 19:41 | 20:23 |
R. José Do Patrocínio 968 - Cidade Baixa Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-004 Brasil | 15:48 | 16:36 | 17:24 | 18:09 | 18:55 | 19:41 | 20:24 |
Azenha Jose Do Patrocinio - Azenha Porto Alegre - Rs 90010-001 Brasil | 15:49 | 16:37 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:56 | 19:42 | 20:25 |
Dr Sebastiao Leao - Azenha Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-090 Brasil | 15:50 | 16:38 | 17:26 | 18:11 | 18:57 | 19:43 | 20:26 |
Av. Jerônimo De Ornelas 195 - Santana Porto Alegre - Rs 90040-341 Brasil | 15:51 | 16:39 | 17:27 | 18:12 | 18:58 | 19:44 | 20:26 |
Santana - Santana Porto Alegre - Rs 90040-373 Brasil | 15:51 | 16:39 | 17:27 | 18:12 | 18:58 | 19:44 | 20:27 |
Santa Terezinha - Santana Porto Alegre - Rs 90035-003 Brasil | 15:52 | 16:40 | 17:28 | 18:13 | 18:59 | 19:45 | 20:27 |
Venancio Aires - Santana Porto Alegre - Rs 90035-003 Brasil | 15:53 | 16:41 | 17:29 | 18:14 | 19:00 | 19:46 | 20:28 |
Felipe Camarao - Rio Branco Porto Alegre - Rs 90035-130 Brasil | 15:54 | 16:42 | 17:30 | 18:15 | 19:01 | 19:47 | 20:29 |
Ramiro Barcelos - Rio Branco Porto Alegre - Rs 90035-002 Brasil | 15:56 | 16:44 | 17:32 | 18:16 | 19:02 | 19:48 | 20:30 |
R. Cel. Frederico Linck 45 - Independência Porto Alegre - Rs 90035-060 Brasil | 15:57 | 16:45 | 17:33 | 18:17 | 19:03 | 19:49 | 20:32 |
Ramiro Barcelos - Independência Porto Alegre - Rs 90035-073 Brasil | 15:57 | 16:45 | 17:33 | 18:18 | 19:04 | 19:50 | 20:32 |
Av. Cristóvão Colombo 787 - Floresta Porto Alegre - Rs 90560-003 Brasil | 15:59 | 16:47 | 17:35 | 18:19 | 19:05 | 19:51 | 20:34 |
Av. Cristóvão Colombo 740 - Floresta Porto Alegre - Rs 90560-000 Brasil | 15:59 | 16:47 | 17:35 | 18:19 | 19:05 | 19:51 | 20:34 |
Floresta Cristovao Colombo - Floresta Porto Alegre - Rs 90560-003 Brasil | 16:00 | 16:48 | 17:36 | 18:20 | 19:06 | 19:52 | 20:34 |
Floresta Cristovao Colombo - Floresta Porto Alegre - Rs 90560-003 Brasil | 16:00 | 16:48 | 17:36 | 18:21 | 19:07 | 19:53 | 20:35 |
Av. Farrapos 350 - Floresta Porto Alegre - Rs 90220-002 Brasil | 16:01 | 16:49 | 17:37 | 18:22 | 19:08 | 19:54 | 20:36 |
Navegantes Farrapos - Floresta Porto Alegre - Rs 90030-001 Brasil | 16:02 | 16:50 | 17:38 | 18:22 | 19:08 | 19:54 | 20:37 |
Borges De Medeiros - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90030-080 Brasil | 15:22 | 16:10 | 16:58 | 17:44 | 18:30 | 19:16 | 20:00 |
CARRIS bus schedule - C22 (C22 - Circular Praça Xv/Orla Do Guaíba)
The CARRIS bus schedule for the C22 route, C22 - Circular Praça Xv/Orla Do Guaíba, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Borges De Medeiros - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90030-080 Brasil station to Borges De Medeiros - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90030-080 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CARRIS schedule.