C257 - Martigues Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Le Camping | - | - | 08:05 |
Les Coquillages | - | - | 08:06 |
Marcel Bodelle | - | - | 08:08 |
Parc De Loisirs | - | - | 08:09 |
Charles Roux / Gare Sncf | - | - | 08:12 |
Les Terrasses | 07:15 | - | 08:17 |
Js Bach | 07:16 | - | 08:18 |
Aigue Bleue | 07:17 | - | 08:19 |
Le Brulot / Gare | 07:19 | - | 08:13 |
Verdi | 07:18 | - | 08:20 |
Parking De La Gare | 07:21 | - | - |
Stade Hidalgo | 07:22 | - | 08:23 |
Ambrogiani | 07:22 | - | 08:24 |
Mare Nostrum | 07:23 | - | 08:25 |
Canoubier | 07:24 | - | 08:25 |
Tiboulen | 07:24 | - | 08:26 |
Jean Moulin | 07:25 | - | 08:27 |
Grand Vallat Sud | - | 07:32 | 08:29 |
Peuplier | - | 07:33 | 08:29 |
Rolland Garros | - | 07:34 | 08:30 |
Micocoulier | - | 07:35 | 08:30 |
Grand Vallat Nord | - | 07:37 | 08:31 |
St Julien Cimetiere | 07:35 | 07:40 | 08:37 |
Clos St Michel | 07:37 | 07:42 | 08:39 |
St Julien Coopérative | 07:38 | 07:43 | 08:40 |
Saint Julien Cormes | 07:39 | 07:44 | 08:41 |
Les Cormes Les Torrels | 07:40 | 07:45 | 08:42 |
St Julien Lavaux Est | 07:41 | 07:46 | 08:43 |
La Croix D'Estrine | 07:42 | 07:47 | 08:45 |
Lycée Paul Langevin | 08:00 | 08:05 | 09:00 |
Lycee Brise Lames | 08:05 | 08:10 | 09:05 |
Lycée Jean Lurçat | 08:10 | 08:15 | 09:07 |
Clg Marcel Pagnol | 08:15 | 08:20 | 09:10 |
CarTreize bus schedule - C257 (Martigues)
The CarTreize bus schedule for the C257 route, Martigues, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Le Camping station to Clg Marcel Pagnol station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CarTreize schedule. We update the schedule of C257, from Carry-Le-Rouet to Martigues, daily at midnight.