C37 - © (M) Los Dominicos - San Ramón Oriente - (M) Los Dominicos Schedule
Departure from Pc621-Circ. Las Flores / Esq. Avenida La Plaza
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
6:30 | 6:30 | 5:30 |
6:41 | 6:42 | 6:30 |
6:52 | 6:55 | 7:30 |
7:03 | 7:07 | 7:50 |
7:15 | 7:20 | 8:11 |
7:26 | 7:32 | 8:31 |
7:37 | 7:45 | 8:52 |
7:48 | 7:57 | 9:13 |
8:00 | 8:10 | 9:33 |
8:11 | 8:22 | 9:54 |
8:22 | 8:35 | 10:15 |
8:33 | 8:47 | 10:35 |
8:45 | 9:00 | 10:56 |
8:56 | 9:12 | 11:16 |
9:07 | 9:25 | 11:37 |
9:18 | 9:38 | 11:58 |
9:30 | 9:51 | 12:18 |
9:42 | 10:04 | 12:39 |
9:54 | 10:17 | 13:00 |
10:06 | 10:29 | 13:20 |
10:18 | 10:42 | 13:40 |
10:30 | 10:55 | 14:00 |
10:42 | 11:08 | 14:20 |
10:54 | 11:21 | 14:40 |
11:06 | 11:34 | 15:00 |
11:18 | 11:47 | 15:20 |
11:30 | 11:59 | 15:40 |
11:42 | 12:00 | 16:00 |
11:54 | 12:13 | 16:20 |
12:06 | 12:27 | 16:40 |
12:18 | 12:41 | 17:00 |
12:30 | 12:55 | 17:20 |
12:41 | 13:09 | 17:40 |
12:52 | 13:23 | 18:00 |
13:03 | 13:36 | 18:15 |
13:15 | 13:50 | 18:30 |
13:26 | 14:04 | 18:45 |
13:37 | 14:18 | 19:00 |
13:48 | 14:32 | 19:15 |
14:00 | 14:46 | 19:30 |
14:11 | 15:00 | 19:45 |
14:23 | 15:15 | 20:00 |
14:34 | 15:30 | 20:15 |
14:46 | 15:45 | 20:30 |
14:57 | 16:00 | 20:45 |
15:09 | 16:15 | 21:00 |
15:20 | 16:30 | 21:24 |
15:32 | 16:45 | 21:48 |
15:43 | 17:00 | 22:12 |
15:55 | 17:15 | 22:36 |
16:06 | 17:30 | - |
16:18 | 17:45 | - |
16:29 | 18:00 | - |
16:30 | 18:15 | - |
16:40 | 18:30 | - |
16:50 | 18:45 | - |
17:00 | 19:00 | - |
17:10 | 19:15 | - |
17:20 | 19:30 | - |
17:30 | 19:51 | - |
17:40 | 20:12 | - |
17:50 | 20:33 | - |
18:00 | 20:54 | - |
18:10 | 21:15 | - |
18:20 | 21:36 | - |
18:30 | 21:57 | - |
18:43 | 22:18 | - |
18:56 | 22:39 | - |
19:10 | - | - |
19:23 | - | - |
19:36 | - | - |
19:50 | - | - |
20:03 | - | - |
20:16 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
20:48 | - | - |
21:07 | - | - |
21:26 | - | - |
21:45 | - | - |
22:03 | - | - |
22:22 | - | - |
22:41 | - | - |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro schedule - C37 (© (M) Los Dominicos - San Ramón Oriente - (M) Los Dominicos)
The Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro schedule for the C37 route, © (M) Los Dominicos - San Ramón Oriente - (M) Los Dominicos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pc621-Circ. Las Flores / Esq. Avenida La Plaza station to Pc406-Parada / Estadio Sn. Carlos De Apoquindo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Micro schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Metropolitana de Movilidad schedule.