C41 PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (VIA EMILIANO PERNETA) - Terminal Pinhais → Terminal Bairro Alto Schedule
Departure from Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:10 | 05:35 | 05:35 |
05:45 | 06:15 | 06:50 |
06:25 | 07:00 | 08:10 |
07:10 | 07:45 | 09:30 |
07:55 | 08:30 | 10:50 |
08:35 | 09:15 | 12:10 |
09:15 | 10:00 | 13:30 |
09:55 | 10:45 | 14:55 |
10:33 | 11:30 | 16:25 |
11:12 | 12:15 | 17:55 |
11:51 | 13:00 | 19:25 |
12:30 | 13:45 | 20:55 |
13:09 | 14:30 | 22:25 |
13:48 | 15:15 | - |
14:27 | 16:00 | - |
15:06 | 16:45 | - |
15:45 | 17:30 | - |
16:25 | 18:15 | - |
17:08 | 18:55 | - |
17:49 | 19:35 | - |
18:32 | 20:15 | - |
19:13 | 21:35 | - |
19:52 | 22:15 | - |
20:31 | 22:55 | - |
21:10 | - | - |
22:28 | - | - |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - C41 PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (VIA EMILIANO PERNETA) (Terminal Pinhais → Terminal Bairro Alto)
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the C41 PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (VIA EMILIANO PERNETA) route, Terminal Pinhais → Terminal Bairro Alto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais station to Terminal Bairro Alto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.