C50 - 842483 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lille Flandres | 16:15 |
Lille Porte De Douai | 16:22 |
Lille Centre Hospitalier Régional | 16:26 |
Loos Lez Lille | 16:29 |
Haubourdin | 16:33 |
Santes | 16:36 |
Wavrin | 16:40 |
Don - Sainghin | 16:44 |
Marquillies | 16:49 |
Salomé | 16:52 |
La Bassée | 16:56 |
Cuinchy | 17:01 |
Gare De Beuvry-Lès-Béthune (Sncf) | 17:06 |
Béthune | 17:11 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - C50 (842483)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the C50 route, 842483, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lille Flandres station to Béthune station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.
C50 Alternative Directions Schedules
- C50 Schedule - 842476
- C50 Schedule - 842471
- C50 Schedule - 842938
- C50 Schedule - 842487
- C50 Schedule - 842477
- C50 Schedule - 842490
- C50 Schedule - 842484
- C50 Schedule - 842930
- C50 Schedule - 842947
- C50 Schedule - 842955
- C50 Schedule - 842493
- C50 Schedule - 842486
- C50 Schedule - 842923
- C50 Schedule - 842957
- C50 Schedule - 842481
- C50 Schedule - 842922
- C50 Schedule - 842474
- C50 Schedule - 842488
- C50 Schedule - 842491
- C50 Schedule - 842906
- C50 Schedule - 842473
- C50 Schedule - 842479
- C50 Schedule - 842475
- C50 Schedule - 842482
- C50 Schedule - 842920
- C50 Schedule - 842931
- C50 Schedule - 842950
- C50 Schedule - 842489
- C50 Schedule - 842472
- C50 Schedule - 842478
- C50 Schedule - 842470
- C50 Schedule - 842946
- C50 Schedule - 842485
- C50 Schedule - 842937