C612 - Martigues Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Margnat | 07:20 | - | 08:05 |
Jules Ferry | 07:21 | - | 08:06 |
Bastide Neuve Collège | - | 07:25 | - |
Amandeirets / Collège | 07:22 | - | 08:07 |
Jules Ferry | - | 07:26 | - |
La Chapelle | - | 07:28 | - |
Le Stade | 07:23 | - | 08:08 |
Obélisque | 07:25 | - | 08:10 |
La Poste Chateauneuf | 07:26 | - | - |
Vieux Cimetière | - | 07:29 | - |
Sécurité Sociale / Curie | 07:27 | - | 08:12 |
Le Vallon | 07:28 | 07:31 | 08:13 |
Le Leou | 07:29 | 07:33 | 08:15 |
La Glacière | 07:30 | 07:35 | 08:18 |
La Sablière | 07:31 | 07:37 | 08:19 |
Mairie Annexe | 07:32 | 07:39 | 08:20 |
La Poste La Mède | 07:33 | 07:40 | 08:22 |
Raffinerie | 07:34 | 07:42 | 08:24 |
Lycée Paul Langevin | 07:57 | 08:10 | 08:47 |
Lycee Brise Lames | 08:03 | 08:12 | 08:50 |
Lycée Jean Lurçat | 08:05 | 08:13 | 08:53 |
Clg Marcel Pagnol | 08:10 | 08:15 | 09:00 |
CarTreize bus schedule - C612 (Martigues)
The CarTreize bus schedule for the C612 route, Martigues, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Margnat station to Clg Marcel Pagnol station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CarTreize schedule. We update the schedule of C612, from Châteauneuf-Les-Martigues to Martigues, daily at midnight.