C691 - Terminal Central Schedule
Departure from Rua Moacyr Barbosa Triboni 123
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
04:30 | 04:45 |
05:45 | 06:15 |
06:20 | 07:30 |
06:35 | 08:30 |
07:25 | 09:15 |
08:00 | 10:45 |
08:40 | 12:00 |
09:50 | 13:00 |
11:05 | 14:00 |
12:10 | 15:00 |
13:00 | 16:00 |
14:00 | 17:00 |
14:45 | 18:00 |
15:40 | 19:00 |
16:40 | 20:00 |
17:45 | 21:15 |
18:50 | 22:45 |
19:55 | 00:00 |
20:50 | 00:40 |
21:35 | - |
22:40 | - |
00:00 | - |
00:50 | - |
Princesa do Norte bus schedule - C691 (Terminal Central)
The Princesa do Norte bus schedule for the C691 route, Terminal Central, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Moacyr Barbosa Triboni 123 station to Terminal Central station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Princesa do Norte schedule.