C71 - 874131 Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gannat | 16:18 |
Aigueperse | 16:26 |
Aubiat | 16:31 |
Pontmort | 16:36 |
Riom - Châtel-Guyon | 16:43 |
Gare De Gerzat | 16:49 |
Gare De Clermont-Ferrand | 16:55 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - C71 (874131)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the C71 route, 874131, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gannat station to Gare De Vic-Le-Comte station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule. We update the schedule of C71, from Gannat to Clermont-Ferrand, daily at midnight.
C71 Alternative Directions Schedules
- C71 Schedule - 874007
- C71 Schedule - 874122
- C71 Schedule - 874123
- C71 Schedule - 874110
- C71 Schedule - 874125
- C71 Schedule - 874231
- C71 Schedule - 874111
- C71 Schedule - 874010
- C71 Schedule - 874108
- C71 Schedule - 874003
- C71 Schedule - 874005
- C71 Schedule - 874004
- C71 Schedule - 874130
- C71 Schedule - 874113
- C71 Schedule - 874221
- C71 Schedule - 874009
- C71 Schedule - 874002
- C71 Schedule - 874127
- C71 Schedule - 874210