C918
C918 - Zp 5 De Mayo-Tumba Muerto-Av La Paz-Transístmica Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estación Marañon - Bahía 14 | 16:00 | 16:27 | 16:54 | 17:21 | 17:48 | 18:15 | 18:42 |
M. Calidonia | 16:00 | 16:27 | 16:54 | 17:21 | 17:48 | 18:15 | 18:42 |
Calle 28 Calidonia | 16:01 | 16:28 | 16:55 | 17:22 | 17:49 | 18:16 | 18:43 |
Parque Francisco Arias | 16:03 | 16:30 | 16:57 | 17:24 | 17:51 | 18:18 | 18:45 |
Ija Del Casino | 16:04 | 16:31 | 16:58 | 17:25 | 17:52 | 18:19 | 18:46 |
Viejo Veranillo-R | 16:06 | 16:33 | 17:00 | 17:27 | 17:54 | 18:21 | 18:48 |
Universidad Nacional-R | 16:08 | 16:35 | 17:02 | 17:29 | 17:56 | 18:23 | 18:50 |
Cerveceria Nacional-R | 16:10 | 16:37 | 17:04 | 17:31 | 17:58 | 18:25 | 18:52 |
La Loceria-R | 16:11 | 16:38 | 17:05 | 17:32 | 17:59 | 18:26 | 18:53 |
Los Angeles-R | 16:13 | 16:40 | 17:07 | 17:34 | 18:01 | 18:28 | 18:55 |
Plaza Mirage-R | 16:15 | 16:42 | 17:09 | 17:36 | 18:03 | 18:30 | 18:57 |
El Dorado-R | 16:17 | 16:44 | 17:11 | 17:38 | 18:05 | 18:32 | 18:59 |
Villa Las Fuentes-R | 16:19 | 16:46 | 17:13 | 17:40 | 18:07 | 18:34 | 19:01 |
Universidad Tecnológica-R | 16:21 | 16:48 | 17:15 | 17:42 | 18:09 | 18:36 | 19:03 |
Santa Maria-R | 16:22 | 16:49 | 17:16 | 17:43 | 18:10 | 18:37 | 19:04 |
Policlinica De Betania | 16:23 | 16:50 | 17:17 | 17:44 | 18:11 | 18:38 | 19:05 |
Calle 76b Oeste-R | 16:25 | 16:52 | 17:19 | 17:46 | 18:13 | 18:40 | 19:07 |
Farmashopping-R | 16:26 | 16:53 | 17:20 | 17:47 | 18:14 | 18:41 | 19:08 |
Calle 74 Oeste-R | 16:27 | 16:54 | 17:21 | 17:48 | 18:15 | 18:42 | 19:09 |
Entrada Club X-R | 16:28 | 16:55 | 17:22 | 17:49 | 18:16 | 18:43 | 19:10 |
El Ingenio-I | 16:29 | 16:56 | 17:23 | 17:50 | 18:17 | 18:44 | 19:11 |
Betania-I | 16:31 | 16:58 | 17:25 | 17:52 | 18:19 | 18:46 | 19:13 |
Calle 64 Oeste-I | 16:32 | 16:59 | 17:26 | 17:53 | 18:20 | 18:47 | 19:14 |
Loma La Pava-I | 16:35 | 17:02 | 17:29 | 17:56 | 18:23 | 18:50 | 19:17 |
Universidad Nacional-I | 16:37 | 17:04 | 17:31 | 17:58 | 18:25 | 18:52 | 19:19 |
C.S.S. Especializada-I | 16:38 | 17:05 | 17:32 | 17:59 | 18:26 | 18:53 | 19:20 |
Martin Sosa-I | 16:40 | 17:07 | 17:34 | 18:01 | 18:28 | 18:55 | 19:22 |
Perejil | 16:41 | 17:08 | 17:35 | 18:02 | 18:29 | 18:56 | 19:23 |
Iglesia Don Bosco | 16:42 | 17:09 | 17:36 | 18:03 | 18:30 | 18:57 | 19:24 |
Parque Calidonia | 16:44 | 17:11 | 17:38 | 18:05 | 18:32 | 18:59 | 19:26 |
Poli | 16:45 | 17:12 | 17:39 | 18:06 | 18:33 | 19:00 | 19:27 |
MiBus Bus schedule - C918 (Zp 5 De Mayo-Tumba Muerto-Av La Paz-Transístmica)
The MiBus Bus schedule for the C918 route, Zp 5 De Mayo-Tumba Muerto-Av La Paz-Transístmica, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación Marañon - Bahía 14 station to Poli station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MiBus schedule.