C-2042 - FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)→LOUSADA (ESCOLAS) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS) | 06:25 | 10:00 | 12:05 | 13:45 | 15:30 | 17:45 |
Felgueiras | 06:29 | 10:04 | 12:09 | 13:49 | 15:34 | 17:49 |
PINHAL DA REBELA | 06:33 | 10:08 | 12:13 | 13:53 | 15:38 | 17:53 |
S. JORGE VÁRZEA | 06:35 | 10:10 | 12:15 | 13:55 | 15:40 | 17:55 |
REFONTOURA | 06:38 | 10:13 | 12:18 | 13:58 | 15:43 | 17:58 |
AIRÃES (ESCOLAS) | 06:42 | 10:17 | 12:22 | 14:02 | 15:47 | 18:02 |
AIRÃES X | 06:43 | 10:18 | 12:23 | 14:03 | 15:48 | 18:03 |
AIRÃES | 06:44 | 10:19 | 12:24 | 14:04 | 15:49 | 18:04 |
VILA VERDE (FLG) | 06:46 | 10:21 | 12:26 | 14:06 | 15:51 | 18:06 |
AIÃO | 06:49 | 10:24 | 12:29 | 14:09 | 15:54 | 18:09 |
PAÇOS (LOUSADA) | 06:55 | 10:30 | 12:35 | 14:15 | 16:00 | 18:15 |
POLDRAS | 06:57 | 10:32 | 12:37 | 14:17 | 16:02 | 18:17 |
SRA APARECIDA | 06:59 | 10:34 | 12:39 | 14:19 | 16:04 | 18:19 |
LUGAR DA PONTE | 07:04 | 10:39 | 12:44 | 14:24 | 16:09 | 18:24 |
CERNADELO (RAMADA) | 07:05 | 10:40 | 12:45 | 14:25 | 16:10 | 18:25 |
SOUTELO | 07:08 | 10:43 | 12:48 | 14:28 | 16:13 | 18:28 |
CAVADINHA | 07:10 | 10:45 | 12:50 | 14:30 | 16:15 | 18:30 |
MACIEIRA | 07:11 | 10:46 | 12:51 | 14:31 | 16:16 | 18:31 |
NOGUEIRA | 07:14 | 10:49 | 12:54 | 14:34 | 16:19 | 18:34 |
LOUSADA | 07:17 | 10:52 | 12:57 | 14:37 | 16:22 | 18:37 |
LOUSADA (ESCOLAS) | 07:19 | 10:54 | 12:59 | 14:39 | 16:24 | 18:39 |
Rodonorte - Amarante bus schedule - C-2042 (FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)→LOUSADA (ESCOLAS))
The Rodonorte - Amarante bus schedule for the C-2042 route, FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)→LOUSADA (ESCOLAS), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS) station to LOUSADA (ESCOLAS) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rodonorte - Amarante schedule. We update the schedule of C-2042, from Margaride (Santa Eulália), Várzea, Lagares, Varziela e Moure to Cristelos, Boim e Ordem, daily at midnight.
C-2042 Alternative Directions Schedules
- C-2042 Schedule - FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)→AIÃO
- C-2042 Schedule - LOUSADA (ESCOLAS)→FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)
- C-2042 Schedule - FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)→VILA VERDE (FLG)
- C-2042 Schedule - REFONTOURA→VILA VERDE (FLG)
- C-2042 Schedule - LOUSADA (ESCOLAS)→REFONTOURA
- C-2042 Schedule - VILA VERDE (FLG)→FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)
- C-2042 Schedule - SRA APARECIDA→FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)
- C-2042 Schedule - FELGUEIRAS (ESCOLAS)→SRA APARECIDA