C-3007 - Calvelhe→Bragança (Escolas) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Calvelhe | 07:20 | 14:40 |
Paradinha Velha | 07:25 | 14:45 |
Paradinha Nova | 07:31 | 14:51 |
Paradinha Nova X | 07:33 | 14:53 |
Coelhoso | 07:40 | 15:00 |
Paredes (Br) | 07:51 | 15:11 |
Parada (Br) X | 07:55 | 15:15 |
Parada (Br) | 07:57 | 15:17 |
Carocedo X | 08:04 | 15:24 |
Freixedelo | 08:17 | 15:37 |
Grijo De Parada | 08:23 | 15:43 |
Carocedo | 08:29 | 15:49 |
Failde X | 08:32 | 15:52 |
Penacal | 08:37 | 15:57 |
Caleira X | 08:41 | 16:01 |
S. Pedro Serracenos | 08:45 | 16:05 |
Samil | 08:48 | 16:08 |
RODONORTE bus schedule - C-3007 (Calvelhe→Bragança (Escolas))
The RODONORTE bus schedule for the C-3007 route, Calvelhe→Bragança (Escolas), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Calvelhe station to Bragança (Escolas) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RODONORTE schedule. We update the schedule of C-3007, from Izeda, Calvelhe e Paradinha Nova to Sé, Santa Maria e Meixedo, daily at midnight.