C-3009
C-3009 - Bragança (Escolas)→Miranda Douro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bragança (Escolas) | 12:00 | 17:25 |
Braganca | 12:03 | 17:28 |
Quinta da Gaiteira | 12:11 | 17:36 |
Gimonde | 12:16 | 17:41 |
Milhao | 12:29 | 17:54 |
Quintanilha X | 12:32 | 17:57 |
Rio Frio | 12:37 | 18:02 |
Paço X Rio Frio | 12:42 | 18:07 |
Outeiro (Br) | 12:47 | 18:12 |
Argoselo | 12:53 | 18:18 |
Carção (Vimoso) | 13:06 | 18:31 |
Vimioso | 13:21 | 18:46 |
Ponte Angueira | 13:30 | 18:55 |
Vila Chã (Vimioso) X | 13:34 | 18:59 |
Minas S. Adrião X | 13:38 | 19:03 |
Cacarelhos | 13:40 | 19:05 |
Vilar Seco X | 13:43 | 19:08 |
Genisio | 13:46 | 19:11 |
Nazo X | 13:49 | 19:14 |
Malhadas | 13:52 | 19:17 |
Miranda Douro | 14:01 | 19:26 |
RODONORTE Bus schedule - C-3009 (Bragança (Escolas)→Miranda Douro)
The RODONORTE Bus schedule for the C-3009 route, Bragança (Escolas)→Miranda Douro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bragança (Escolas) station to Miranda Douro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RODONORTE schedule. We update the schedule of C-3009, from Sé, Santa Maria e Meixedo to Miranda Do Douro, daily at midnight.