C&D - Messina Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S. Fratello - Madonna Delle Grazie | - | 05:15 | 06:20 | 07:15 | - | 12:30 | - |
San Fratello - Poste | - | 05:16 | 06:21 | 07:16 | - | 12:31 | - |
S. Fratello - Via Monte Nuovo | - | 05:20 | 06:25 | 07:20 | - | 12:35 | - |
S. Fratello - Piazza Federico II | - | 05:21 | 06:26 | 07:21 | - | 12:36 | - |
Piazzetta Ricca Salerno | - | 05:22 | 06:27 | 07:22 | - | 12:37 | - |
Sant'Anna | - | 05:40 | 06:45 | 07:40 | - | 12:55 | - |
Acquedolci - Via Gen. Di Giorgio | 04:49 | 05:51 | 06:56 | 07:51 | 10:34 | 13:06 | 16:44 |
Acquedolci - Via Roma, 38 | 04:45 | 05:53 | 06:58 | 07:53 | 10:30 | 13:08 | 16:40 |
Ponte Inganno | 04:55 | 06:05 | 07:10 | 08:05 | 10:40 | 13:20 | 16:50 |
Acquedolci - Corso Italia, 3 | 04:46 | 05:54 | 06:59 | 07:54 | 10:31 | 13:09 | 16:41 |
Acquedolci - Municipio | 04:48 | 05:55 | 07:00 | 07:55 | 10:33 | 13:10 | 16:43 |
Acquedolci - Via Gen. Di Giorgio | - | 05:57 | 07:02 | 07:57 | - | 13:12 | - |
S. Agata Di Militello - Ospedale | 05:01 | 06:11 | 07:16 | 08:11 | 10:46 | 13:26 | 16:56 |
Via Cernaia | 05:03 | 06:13 | 07:18 | 08:13 | 10:48 | 13:28 | 16:58 |
S. Agata Militello - P.za Garibaldi | 05:05 | 06:15 | 07:20 | 08:15 | 10:50 | 13:30 | 17:00 |
S. Agata Militello - Via Medici / Via Cairoli | 05:06 | 06:16 | 07:21 | 08:16 | 10:51 | 13:31 | 17:01 |
Bivio Militello | 05:10 | 06:20 | 07:25 | 08:20 | 10:55 | 13:35 | 17:05 |
Torrecandele | 05:12 | 06:22 | 07:27 | 08:22 | 10:57 | 13:37 | 17:07 |
Torrenova - Piazza Autonomia | 05:20 | 06:30 | 07:35 | 08:30 | 11:05 | 13:45 | 17:15 |
Torrenova - Poste | 05:21 | 06:30 | 07:35 | 08:30 | 11:06 | 13:45 | 17:16 |
Torrenova - Via Nazionale, 235 | 05:25 | 06:31 | 07:36 | 08:31 | 11:10 | 13:46 | 17:20 |
Capri Leone - Via Nazionale, 402 | 05:27 | 06:35 | 07:40 | 08:35 | 11:12 | 13:50 | 17:22 |
Rocca Di Capri Leone - Svincolo A20 | 05:28 | 06:36 | 07:41 | 08:36 | 11:13 | 13:51 | 17:23 |
V.Le Boccetta (Archimede) | 06:42 | 07:52 | 08:57 | 09:52 | 12:27 | 15:07 | 18:37 |
V.Le Boccetta, 15 | 06:42 | 07:52 | 08:57 | 09:52 | 12:27 | 15:07 | 18:37 |
V.Le Boccetta (Palacultura) | 06:42 | 07:52 | 08:57 | 09:52 | 12:27 | 15:07 | 18:37 |
V.Le Boccetta-Via Romagnosi | 06:43 | 07:53 | 08:58 | 09:53 | 12:28 | 15:08 | 18:38 |
Corso Cavour, 205 | 06:43 | 07:53 | 08:58 | 09:53 | 12:28 | 15:08 | 18:38 |
Corso Cavour, Sant'Antonio Abate | 06:43 | 07:53 | 08:58 | 09:53 | 12:28 | 15:08 | 18:38 |
Corso Cavour, Ist. Maurolico | 06:43 | 07:53 | 08:58 | 09:53 | 12:28 | 15:08 | 18:38 |
Via T. Cannizzaro (Tribunale) | 06:44 | - | - | - | 12:29 | - | 18:39 |
Via T. Cannizzaro-Via Centonze | 06:44 | - | - | - | 12:29 | - | 18:39 |
Messina FS - Piazza Repubblica | 06:45 | - | - | - | 12:30 | - | 18:40 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S. Fratello - Madonna Delle Grazie | - | 05:15 | 06:20 | - | 07:15 | - | 12:30 | - |
San Fratello - Poste | - | 05:16 | 06:21 | - | 07:16 | - | 12:31 | - |
S. Fratello - Via Monte Nuovo | - | 05:20 | 06:25 | - | 07:20 | - | 12:35 | - |
S. Fratello - Piazza Federico II | - | 05:21 | 06:26 | - | 07:21 | - | 12:36 | - |
Piazzetta Ricca Salerno | - | 05:22 | 06:27 | - | 07:22 | - | 12:37 | - |
Sant'Anna | - | 05:40 | 06:45 | - | 07:40 | - | 12:55 | - |
Acquedolci - Via Gen. Di Giorgio | 04:49 | 05:51 | 06:56 | 06:34 | 07:51 | 10:34 | 13:06 | 16:44 |
Acquedolci - Via Roma, 38 | 04:45 | 05:53 | 06:58 | 06:30 | 07:53 | 10:30 | 13:08 | 16:40 |
Ponte Inganno | 04:55 | 06:05 | 07:10 | 06:40 | 08:05 | 10:40 | 13:20 | 16:50 |
Acquedolci - Corso Italia, 3 | 04:46 | 05:54 | 06:59 | 06:31 | 07:54 | 10:31 | 13:09 | 16:41 |
Acquedolci - Municipio | 04:48 | 05:55 | 07:00 | 06:33 | 07:55 | 10:33 | 13:10 | 16:43 |
Acquedolci - Via Gen. Di Giorgio | - | 05:57 | 07:02 | - | 07:57 | - | 13:12 | - |
S. Agata Di Militello - Ospedale | 05:01 | 06:11 | 07:16 | 06:46 | 08:11 | 10:46 | 13:26 | 16:56 |
Via Cernaia | 05:03 | 06:13 | 07:18 | 06:48 | 08:13 | 10:48 | 13:28 | 16:58 |
S. Agata Militello - P.za Garibaldi | 05:05 | 06:15 | 07:20 | 06:50 | 08:15 | 10:50 | 13:30 | 17:00 |
S. Agata Militello - Via Medici / Via Cairoli | 05:06 | 06:16 | 07:21 | 06:51 | 08:16 | 10:51 | 13:31 | 17:01 |
Bivio Militello | 05:10 | 06:20 | 07:25 | 06:55 | 08:20 | 10:55 | 13:35 | 17:05 |
Torrecandele | 05:12 | 06:22 | 07:27 | 06:57 | 08:22 | 10:57 | 13:37 | 17:07 |
Torrenova - Piazza Autonomia | 05:20 | 06:30 | 07:35 | 07:05 | 08:30 | 11:05 | 13:45 | 17:15 |
Torrenova - Poste | 05:21 | 06:30 | 07:35 | 07:06 | 08:30 | 11:06 | 13:45 | 17:16 |
Torrenova - Via Nazionale, 235 | 05:25 | 06:31 | 07:36 | 07:10 | 08:31 | 11:10 | 13:46 | 17:20 |
Capri Leone - Via Nazionale, 402 | 05:27 | 06:35 | 07:40 | 07:12 | 08:35 | 11:12 | 13:50 | 17:22 |
Rocca Di Capri Leone - Svincolo A20 | 05:28 | 06:36 | 07:41 | 07:13 | 08:36 | 11:13 | 13:51 | 17:23 |
V.Le Boccetta (Archimede) | 06:42 | 07:52 | 08:57 | 08:27 | 09:52 | 12:27 | 15:07 | 18:37 |
V.Le Boccetta, 15 | 06:42 | 07:52 | 08:57 | 08:27 | 09:52 | 12:27 | 15:07 | 18:37 |
V.Le Boccetta (Palacultura) | 06:42 | 07:52 | 08:57 | 08:27 | 09:52 | 12:27 | 15:07 | 18:37 |
V.Le Boccetta-Via Romagnosi | 06:43 | 07:53 | 08:58 | 08:28 | 09:53 | 12:28 | 15:08 | 18:38 |
Corso Cavour, 205 | 06:43 | 07:53 | 08:58 | 08:28 | 09:53 | 12:28 | 15:08 | 18:38 |
Corso Cavour, Sant'Antonio Abate | 06:43 | 07:53 | 08:58 | 08:28 | 09:53 | 12:28 | 15:08 | 18:38 |
Corso Cavour, Ist. Maurolico | 06:43 | 07:53 | 08:58 | 08:28 | 09:53 | 12:28 | 15:08 | 18:38 |
Via T. Cannizzaro (Tribunale) | 06:44 | - | - | 08:29 | - | 12:29 | - | 18:39 |
Via T. Cannizzaro-Via Centonze | 06:44 | - | - | 08:29 | - | 12:29 | - | 18:39 |
Messina FS - Piazza Repubblica | 06:45 | - | - | 08:30 | - | 12:30 | - | 18:40 |
Camarda & Drago bus schedule - C&D (Messina)
The Camarda & Drago bus schedule for the C&D route, Messina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from S. Fratello - Madonna Delle Grazie station to Messina FS - Piazza Repubblica station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Camarda & Drago schedule.