CAN - Cangas De Onis Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
[Cañu|Caño] Cañu [Cta 05329] | 10:20 | 12:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
[Tornín] Tornín [Cta 05331] | 10:25 | 12:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 |
[Tornín] Tornín 2 - Bodegón [Cta 05333] | 10:26 | 12:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 |
[Tornín] Tornín 3 [Cta 05335] | 10:27 | 12:27 | 16:27 | 18:27 |
[Miyares] Miyares [Cta 05336] | 10:30 | 12:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
[Corigos] Corigos [Cta 05339] | 10:32 | 12:32 | 16:32 | 18:32 |
[Pervís] Cruce Pervís [Cta 05340] | 10:35 | 12:35 | 16:35 | 18:35 |
[Vega Pervís, La|Vega De Pervís] La Vega Pervís [Cta 05343] | 10:38 | 12:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
[Santiyán|Santillán] Santiyán [Cta 05345] | 10:41 | 12:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
[Sames] Precendi [Cta 05347] | 10:43 | 12:43 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
[Campurriondi|Camporriondi] Campurriondi [Cta 05348] | 10:45 | 12:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 |
[Vega De Cien] Vega De Cien [Cta 05350] | 10:47 | 12:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 |
[Cien] Cruce De Cien [Cta 05353] | 10:49 | 12:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
[Ceneya] Cenella [Cta 05355] | 10:50 | 12:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
[Rañes] Rañes [Cta 05356] | 10:52 | 12:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
[Beyu, El|San Ignacio] El Beyu [Cta 05359] | 10:53 | 12:53 | 16:53 | 18:53 |
[Viegu|Viego] Cruce Vidosa [Cta 05360] | 10:55 | 12:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 |
[Viegu|Viego] Viego [Cta 16308] | 10:57 | 12:57 | 16:57 | 18:57 |
[San Xuan/San Juan De Beleño] Escuela De Beleño [Cta 11451] | 11:00 | 13:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
[San Xuan/San Juan De Beleño] San Xuan [Cta 05411] | 11:01 | 13:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
[Cainava|Cadenaba] Cainava 2 [Cta 05412] | 11:03 | 13:03 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
[Cainava|Cadenaba] Cainava 1 [Cta 05408] | 11:04 | 13:04 | 17:05 | 19:05 |
[Abiegos] Cruce Abiegos [Cta 05406] | 11:05 | 13:05 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
[Tarañes|Taranes] Balneario - Cruce Tarañes [Cta 05404] | 11:07 | 13:07 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
[Carangres|Carangas] Cruce Carangres [Cta 05403] | 11:10 | 13:10 | 17:13 | 19:13 |
[Sellañu|Sellaño] Recinto Ferial Sellañu [Cta 05401] | 11:13 | 13:13 | 17:16 | 19:16 |
[Priesca] Cruce Sellaño [Cta 05399] | 11:14 | 13:14 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
[Sellañu|Sellaño] Plaza Sellañu [Cta 05397] | 11:16 | 13:16 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
[Santoveña] Santoveña [Cta 05395] | 11:17 | 13:17 | 17:21 | 19:21 |
[Vega Sebarga, La|Vega De Sebarga] La Vega Sebarga [Cta 05393] | 11:20 | 13:20 | 17:24 | 19:24 |
[Parcia] Parcia [Cta 05391] | 11:21 | 13:21 | 17:26 | 19:26 |
[Vega Pervís, La|Vega De Pervís] La Vega Pervís [Cta 05342] | 11:24 | 13:24 | 17:29 | 19:29 |
[Pervís] Cruce Pervís [Cta 05341] | 11:25 | 13:25 | 17:31 | 19:31 |
[Corigos] Corigos [Cta 05338] | 11:27 | 13:27 | 17:33 | 19:33 |
[Miyares] Miyares [Cta 05337] | 11:29 | 13:29 | 17:35 | 19:35 |
[Tornín] Tornín 3 [Cta 05334] | 11:30 | 13:30 | 17:36 | 19:36 |
[Tornín] Tornín 2 - Bodegón [Cta 05332] | 11:32 | 13:32 | 17:38 | 19:38 |
[Tornín] Tornín [Cta 05330] | 11:33 | 13:33 | 17:40 | 19:40 |
[Cañu|Caño] Cañu [Cta 05328] | 11:35 | 13:35 | 17:42 | 19:42 |
[Cangues D'Onís/Cangas De Onís] Estación Bus Cangas De Onís [Cta 07993] | 10:15 | 12:15 | 16:15 | 18:15 |
Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule - CAN (Cangas De Onis)
The Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule for the CAN route, Cangas De Onis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Cangues D'Onís/Cangas De Onís] Estación Bus Cangas De Onís [Cta 07993] station to [Cangues D'Onís/Cangas De Onís] Estación Bus Cangas De Onís [Cta 07993] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Automóviles Luarca SAU schedule.