CAR - Pola De Siero Schedule
Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Cabañona, La] Carbayín Alto - Cruce Si-12 [Cta 01008] | 9:10 |
[Porqueriza, La] La Hórrea 1 [Cta 01006] | 9:12 |
[Horria, La|Horrea, La] La Hórrea 2 [Cta 00989] | 9:13 |
[Saús] Saús De Arriba [Cta 01004] | 9:15 |
[Saús] Saús De Abajo [Cta 01003] | 9:16 |
[Comba, La] La Comba [Cta 01002] | 9:19 |
[Plonu, El|Plano, El] El Plonu De Abajo [Cta 01001] | 9:20 |
[Plonu, El|Plano, El] El Plonu De Arriba [Cta 02145] | 9:22 |
[Camperona, La] La Camperona [Cta 00363] | 9:23 |
[Plonu, El|Plano, El] Cruce El Plonu [Cta 00365] | 9:24 |
[Cruz, La] Castañera [Cta 00366] | 9:26 |
[Cantera, La] La Cantera [Cta 02129] | 9:27 |
[Texuca, La] Cruce La Camperona [Cta 00368] | 9:28 |
[Cruz, La] Cruce Lieres [Cta 00982] | 9:29 |
[Cruz, La] La Cruz [Cta 00983] | 9:30 |
[Cruz, La] La Tejera [Cta 00964] | 9:31 |
[Acebal, L'|Acebal, El] L'Acebal 1 - Bar Otero [Cta 00980] | 9:32 |
[Cuadrielles, Les] El Acebal 2 - La Mata [Cta 00997] | 9:33 |
[Cañales, Los] Los Cañales [Cta 00966] | 9:34 |
[Cotaya, La] La Cotaya [Cta 00968] | 9:35 |
[Solvay] Lieres 1 - Cuarteles De Solvay [Cta 00996] | 9:36 |
[Pedrera, La] Casino De Lieres [Cta 00813] | 9:37 |
[Pedrera, La] Casino De Lieres [Cta 08092] | 9:38 |
[Pedrera, La] Lieres 3 - Bar Montes [Cta 00995] | 9:39 |
[Cuviella, La|Cobiella] Lieres - Pista San Rafael [Cta 00994] | 9:40 |
[Novalín] Cruce Feleches [Cta 00970] | 9:42 |
[Secá, La|Secada, La] La Secá [Cta 00972] | 9:44 |
[San Roque] Aramil [Cta 00974] | 9:46 |
[Plazuela, La] Marcenado - Cruce La Braña [Cta 02086] | 9:48 |
[Granxa, La|Granja, La] Marcenado - Cruce Guaricio [Cta 02084] | 9:50 |
[Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Venta La Uña [Cta 00993] | 9:53 |
[Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Estación Bus Pola De Siero [Cta 00810] | 9:55 |
Asturiana de Turismo SA bus schedule - CAR (Pola De Siero)
The Asturiana de Turismo SA bus schedule for the CAR route, Pola De Siero, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Cabañona, La] Carbayín Alto - Cruce Si-12 [Cta 01008] station to [Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Estación Bus Pola De Siero [Cta 00810] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Asturiana de Turismo SA schedule.