CCW
CCW - Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Mcbee Town Hall | 8:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 2:30 PM |
Sandhills Pharmacy | 8:02 AM | 11:02 AM | 2:32 PM |
Mcbee Elementary School | 8:04 AM | 11:04 AM | 2:34 PM |
Mcbee High School | 8:06 AM | 11:06 AM | 2:36 PM |
Dollar General | 8:07 AM | 11:07 AM | 2:37 PM |
W. Poplar Ave, And N. 5th St. | 8:10 AM | 11:10 AM | 2:40 PM |
W. Elm & S. 5th St. | 8:11 AM | 11:11 AM | 2:41 PM |
S. 6th St. & E. Cedar Ave. | 8:16 AM | 11:16 AM | 2:46 PM |
Sandhill Telephone Co-Op | 8:34 AM | 11:34 AM | 3:04 PM |
Jefferson Town Hall | 8:35 AM | 11:35 AM | 3:05 PM |
Winter Oak Apartments | 8:36 AM | 11:36 AM | 3:06 PM |
Dollar General | 8:37 AM | 11:37 AM | 3:07 PM |
Sandhills Medical Pharmacy | 8:39 AM | 11:39 AM | 3:09 PM |
Memorial Library | 8:41 AM | 11:41 AM | 3:11 PM |
Northeastern Technical College Pageland | 8:53 AM | 11:53 AM | 3:23 PM |
Kj's Market | 8:55 AM | 11:55 AM | 3:25 PM |
Pageland Library | 8:56 AM | 11:56 AM | 3:26 PM |
Pageland Court Clerk | 8:58 AM | 11:58 AM | 3:28 PM |
W. Evans St. & N. Elm St. | 9:01 AM | 12:01 PM | 3:31 PM |
First Citizen Bank | 9:03 AM | 12:03 PM | 3:33 PM |
Pageland Town Hall | 9:07 AM | 12:07 PM | 3:37 PM |
Oak Terrace Apartments | 9:10 AM | 12:10 PM | 3:40 PM |
Page Square Apartments | 9:11 AM | 12:11 PM | 3:41 PM |
Kj's Market | 9:15 AM | 12:15 PM | 3:45 PM |
Pee Dee Regional Transportation Authority Bus schedule - CCW ()
The Pee Dee Regional Transportation Authority Bus schedule for the CCW route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mcbee Town Hall station to Kj's Market station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Pee Dee Regional Transportation Authority schedule.