CETEMP - Rodoviária Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Br-116 - Senai | 11:40 | 11:50 |
Av. Unisinos | 11:42 | 11:52 |
Av. Unisinos - Unisinos | 11:43 | 11:53 |
Av. Unisinos - Rodapizza | 11:44 | 11:54 |
Av. Unisinos - Ceuni | 11:45 | 11:55 |
Estação Unisinos | 11:47 | 11:57 |
Av. Unisinos - Fórum | 11:48 | 11:58 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca | 11:48 | 11:58 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Atendebem | 11:49 | 11:59 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Santuário Pe. Reus | 11:50 | 12:00 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca | 11:51 | 12:01 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Senai | 11:52 | 12:02 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Col. São Luis | 11:53 | 12:03 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Apae | 11:54 | 12:04 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Triângulo | 11:54 | 12:04 |
Saldanha Da Gama | 11:55 | 12:05 |
Saldanha Da Gama - Pça. 20 De Setembro | 11:55 | 12:05 |
Saldanha Da Gama - Prefeitura | 11:56 | 12:06 |
Bem (São Leopoldo) bus schedule - CETEMP (Rodoviária)
The Bem (São Leopoldo) bus schedule for the CETEMP route, Rodoviária, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Br-116 - Senai station to Saldanha Da Gama - Prefeitura station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bem (São Leopoldo) schedule.