CH430
CH430 - La Doña Schedule
Departure from Calle 3ra Norte, 17-15
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
7:15 | 7:20 | 7:20 |
7:30 | 7:38 | 7:43 |
7:45 | 7:56 | 8:06 |
8:00 | 8:14 | 8:29 |
8:15 | 8:32 | 8:52 |
8:30 | 8:50 | 9:15 |
8:45 | 9:08 | 9:38 |
9:00 | 9:26 | 10:01 |
9:15 | 9:44 | 10:24 |
9:30 | 10:02 | 10:47 |
9:45 | 10:20 | 11:10 |
10:00 | 10:38 | 11:33 |
10:15 | 10:56 | 11:56 |
10:30 | 11:14 | 12:19 |
10:45 | 11:32 | 12:42 |
11:00 | 11:50 | 13:05 |
11:15 | 12:08 | 13:28 |
11:30 | 12:26 | 13:51 |
11:45 | 12:44 | 14:14 |
12:00 | 13:02 | 14:37 |
12:15 | 13:20 | 15:00 |
12:30 | 13:38 | 15:23 |
12:45 | 13:56 | 15:46 |
13:00 | 14:14 | 16:09 |
13:15 | 14:32 | 16:32 |
13:30 | 14:50 | 16:55 |
13:45 | 15:08 | 17:18 |
14:00 | 15:26 | 17:41 |
14:15 | 15:44 | 18:04 |
14:30 | 16:02 | 18:27 |
14:45 | 16:20 | 18:50 |
15:00 | 16:38 | 19:13 |
15:15 | 16:56 | 19:36 |
15:30 | 17:14 | 19:59 |
15:45 | 17:32 | 20:22 |
16:00 | 17:50 | 20:45 |
16:15 | 18:08 | - |
16:30 | 18:26 | - |
16:45 | 18:44 | - |
17:00 | 19:02 | - |
17:15 | 19:20 | - |
17:30 | 19:38 | - |
17:45 | 19:56 | - |
18:00 | 20:14 | - |
18:15 | 20:32 | - |
18:30 | - | - |
18:45 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:15 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:15 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. Bus schedule - CH430 (La Doña)
The Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. Bus schedule for the CH430 route, La Doña, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Calle 3ra Norte, 17-15 station to Estacion La Doña - Bahia B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. schedule.