CIMTR - Secteur A Schedule
Tuesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Jolimont | 09:50 | 13:50 |
Porte Du Milieu | 09:53 | 13:53 |
Porte De Caillibens | 09:54 | 13:54 |
Jolimont | 09:59 | 13:59 |
Marengo - Sncf | 10:03 | 14:03 |
Jean Jaurès | 10:06 | 14:06 |
Jeanne D'Arc | 10:09 | 14:09 |
Canal Du Midi | 10:15 | 14:15 |
Zac Ponts Jumeaux | 10:17 | 14:17 |
Oratoire | 10:25 | 14:25 |
Cimetière Cornebarrieu | 10:31 | 14:31 |
Accueil Cimetière | 10:31 | 14:31 |
Crématorium | 10:32 | 14:32 |
Secteur I | 10:33 | 14:33 |
Secteur G | 10:34 | 14:34 |
Secteur F | 10:35 | 14:35 |
Secteurs D Et E | 10:36 | 14:36 |
Secteurs B Et C | 10:38 | 14:38 |
Secteur A | 10:39 | 14:39 |
Tisséo bus schedule - CIMTR (Secteur A)
The Tisséo bus schedule for the CIMTR route, Secteur A, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jolimont station to Secteur A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tisséo schedule.