COL COLEGIAL - Santa Tecla Via Ulbra Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil | 12:10 |
Cel. Sarmento - Inss | 12:10 |
Cel. Sarmento - Parada 02 | 12:11 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Sebrae | 12:11 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Facensa | 12:12 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Estádio Vierão | 12:13 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Câmara De Vereadores | 12:13 |
Jorge Amado | 12:15 |
Jorge Amado - Rissul | 12:16 |
Jorge Amado | 12:17 |
Jorge Amado | 12:17 |
Jorge Amado | 12:18 |
Itacolomi - Ulbra Gravataí | 12:19 |
Itacolomi | 12:20 |
Itacolomi - Alphaville | 12:21 |
Itacolomi | 12:22 |
Itacolomi | 12:23 |
Rs-118 - Ppg Tintas Renner | 12:24 |
Rs-118 | 12:26 |
Rs-118 - Metalgr. Renner / Havan | 12:27 |
Rs-118 - Rosa Maria | 12:29 |
Rs-118 | 12:30 |
Rs-118 | 12:32 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 12:32 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima - Pedacinho Do Céu | 12:33 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 12:35 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 12:36 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 12:37 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 12:39 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 12:40 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 12:40 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 12:41 |
Leonel Cabeleira Bitelo - Subprefeitura | 12:43 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:45 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa - Frederico Souza | 12:45 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:46 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:47 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:47 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:48 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:49 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:49 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:50 |
Henrique Closs - Esc. Costa Do Ipiranga | 12:52 |
Henrique Closs | 12:54 |
Henrique Closs | 12:54 |
Henrique Closs | 12:56 |
Henrique Closs | 12:58 |
Henrique Closs | 12:59 |
Humberto De Campos | 13:02 |
Taquareiras | 13:05 |
Henrique Closs - Col. Humberto De Campos | 13:07 |
Henrique Closs | 13:08 |
Henrique Closs | 13:10 |
Henrique Closs | 13:12 |
Henrique Closs | 13:14 |
Escola Santa Tecla | 13:14 |
Bruno Wulff, 503 | 13:15 |
Bruno Wulff, 565 | 13:15 |
Bruno Wulff - Riacho Doce | 13:17 |
Bruno Wulff, 1815 | 13:18 |
Bruno Wulff, 1955 | 13:19 |
Bruno Wulff, 2074 | 13:19 |
Terminal Quebra Dente | 13:21 |
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule - COL COLEGIAL (Santa Tecla Via Ulbra)
The Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule for the COL COLEGIAL route, Santa Tecla Via Ulbra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil station to Terminal Quebra Dente station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sogil - Urbano Gravataí schedule.
COL COLEGIAL Alternative Directions Schedules
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Nova Conquista > Esc. Irmã Clessia
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Sítio Gaúcho / Itatiaia / Padre Reus
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Esc. Santa Madalena > Nova Conquista > Centro
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Morungava Santa Cruz Jocum
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Morro Agudo / Rincão / Santa Tecla
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Santa Tecla > Centro
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Morungava Emíla
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Nova Conquista > Esc. Santa Madalena
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Tom Jobim > Ulbra > Centro
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Escola Emília
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Josefina Becker > Nova Conquista
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Nova Conquista > Josefina Becker
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Santa Cruz
- COL COLEGIAL Schedule - Centro > Ulbra > Tom Jobim