COLATINA - NOVA VENÉCIA - Nova Venécia Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário De Colatina | 18:30 |
Fazenda 15 De Outubro | 18:41 |
Tardim | 18:50 |
Ângelo Frechiani | 19:00 |
Córr. Ibiracema | 19:13 |
Rancho Fundo | 19:20 |
Faz. Couvre / Guidoni | 19:32 |
Terminal Rodoviário De São Domingos Do Norte | 19:45 |
Córrego Do Sabiá | 19:56 |
Barra Do Sabiá | 20:01 |
Terminal Rodoviário De São Gabriel Da Palha | 20:25 |
Entr. Fartura | 20:42 |
São Roque | 20:48 |
Barra Seca I | 21:00 |
Marchezini | 21:17 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Nova Venécia | 21:40 |
Viação Águia Branca bus schedule - COLATINA - NOVA VENÉCIA (Nova Venécia)
The Viação Águia Branca bus schedule for the COLATINA - NOVA VENÉCIA route, Nova Venécia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De Colatina station to Terminal Rodoviário De Nova Venécia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Águia Branca schedule.