COMBI
COMBI - Terminal Obelisco - Luján (X Gral. Rodríguez) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Obelisco | 17:30 |
Cerrito, 12 | 17:31 |
Lima Y Av. Belgrano | 17:33 |
Lima Y Chile | 17:34 |
Lima Y Carlos Calvo | 17:36 |
Puente La Reja | 18:21 |
Puente Reja Grande | 18:25 |
Rp 28 Y Los Naranjos | 18:37 |
Avenida Balbín Y Avenida Italia | 18:37 |
Avenida San Martín Y Moreno | 18:41 |
Estación Gral. Rodríguez (500 R13) | 18:43 |
Estación La Fraternidad | 18:48 |
Estación Lezica Y Torrezuri | 18:54 |
Estación Universidad De Luján | 18:58 |
Hospital Nuestra Señora De Luján | 19:00 |
San Martín Y General Paz | 19:04 |
San Martín Y Leandro Alem | 19:05 |
Almirante Brown, 637 | 19:07 |
Fabe Bus Colectivo schedule - COMBI (Terminal Obelisco - Luján (X Gral. Rodríguez))
The Fabe Bus Colectivo schedule for the COMBI route, Terminal Obelisco - Luján (X Gral. Rodríguez), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Obelisco station to Almirante Brown, 637 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Fabe Bus schedule. We update the schedule of COMBI, from Distrito Federal to Luján, daily at midnight.