COMBI
COMBI - San Justo - V. Luzuriaga Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Obelisco | 8:10 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:15 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:40 |
Lima, 119 | 8:12 | 14:16 | 15:17 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:17 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:22 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:41 |
Lima Y Av. Belgrano | 8:13 | 14:17 | 15:18 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:18 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:42 |
Lima, 835 | 8:15 | 14:19 | 15:20 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:20 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:44 |
107 - Coronel Perin Y Avenida Díaz Vélez | 8:32 | 14:34 | 15:37 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:37 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:42 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 | 20:57 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Larrea | 8:33 | 14:36 | 15:38 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:38 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:43 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 19:53 | 20:59 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Colón | 8:35 | 14:36 | 15:40 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:45 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 19:55 | 21:00 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Almirante Brown | 8:35 | 14:37 | 15:40 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:45 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 19:55 | 21:00 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Sargento Cabral | 8:36 | 14:38 | 15:41 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:41 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:46 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 | 21:01 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Avenida San Martín | 8:37 | 14:39 | 15:42 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:42 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:47 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 21:02 |
Villegas Y Cardoso | 8:38 | 14:39 | 15:43 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:43 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:48 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:58 | 21:02 |
Villegas Y Pringles | 8:40 | 14:41 | 15:45 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 17:45 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 21:03 |
Villegas Y Necochea | 8:40 | 14:41 | 15:45 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 17:45 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 21:04 |
Villegas Y Alvear | 8:41 | 14:42 | 15:46 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 17:46 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 18:51 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 21:04 |
Plaza Del Cañón | 8:41 | 14:42 | 15:46 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 17:46 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 18:51 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 21:05 |
Avenida Mosconi Y Brandsen | 8:43 | 14:43 | 15:48 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 17:48 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 18:53 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:02 | 21:06 |
Avenida Mosconi Y Argentina | 8:44 | 14:44 | 15:49 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 17:49 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 18:54 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 20:03 | 21:07 |
Avenida Mosconi Y Rincón | 8:44 | 14:45 | 15:49 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 17:49 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 18:54 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 20:03 | 21:07 |
Avenida Illia Y Zapiola | 8:46 | 14:46 | 15:51 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 17:51 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 18:56 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:04 | 21:08 |
Avenida Illia Y Avenida Perón | 8:46 | 14:46 | 15:51 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 17:51 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 18:56 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:05 | 21:09 |
Entre Ríos Y Presidente Doctor Arturo Illia | 8:47 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 17:52 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 18:57 | 19:07 | 19:37 | 20:06 | 21:09 |
Doctor Ignacio Arieta Y Malabia | 8:49 | 14:49 | 15:54 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 17:54 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 18:59 | 19:09 | 19:39 | 20:07 | 21:11 |
Arieta 2300 ( Htal Italiano ) | 8:50 | 14:49 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:40 | 20:07 | 21:11 |
Arieta Y Venezuela | 8:51 | 14:50 | 15:56 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 17:56 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:01 | 19:11 | 19:41 | 20:08 | 21:12 |
Doctor Ignacio Arieta Y Ramón Falcón | 8:52 | 14:51 | 15:57 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 17:57 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:02 | 19:12 | 19:42 | 20:09 | 21:13 |
Doctor Ignacio Arieta Y La Paz | 8:53 | 14:52 | 15:58 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 17:58 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:03 | 19:13 | 19:43 | 20:10 | 21:14 |
Doctor Ignacio Arieta Y Del Campillo | 8:54 | 14:53 | 15:59 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 17:59 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:04 | 19:14 | 19:44 | 20:11 | 21:15 |
Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 1623 | 8:56 | 14:54 | 16:01 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:01 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:06 | 19:16 | 19:46 | 20:12 | 21:16 |
Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 1208 | 8:57 | 14:55 | 16:02 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:02 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:07 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:13 | 21:17 |
Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 922 | 8:58 | 14:56 | 16:03 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:03 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:08 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:14 | 21:18 |
Start Oeste | 9:00 | 14:57 | 16:05 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:05 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:15 | 21:19 |
Start Oeste Colectivo schedule - COMBI (San Justo - V. Luzuriaga)
The Start Oeste Colectivo schedule for the COMBI route, San Justo - V. Luzuriaga, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Obelisco station to Start Oeste station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Oeste schedule. We update the schedule of COMBI, from Distrito Federal to La Matanza, daily at midnight.