CONTRAM - Civitanova Marche Schedule
Wednesday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Macerata | 14:15 | 16:00 | 18:10 |
Macerata - Giardini Diaz | 14:15 | 16:00 | 18:10 |
Macerata - V.Le Don Bosco | 14:17 | 16:02 | 18:12 |
Macerata - Stazione F.S. | 14:17 | 16:02 | 18:12 |
Macerata - Ospedale Via Pancalducci | 14:18 | 16:03 | 18:13 |
Macerata - Cimitero | 14:20 | 16:05 | 18:15 |
Macerata - S.P. Vergini Bivio Morica (Ap | 14:22 | 16:07 | 18:17 |
Macerata - Spaccio Fuselli | 14:23 | 16:08 | 18:18 |
Macerata - S.P. Vergini Villa Perogio ( | 14:24 | 16:09 | 18:19 |
Macerata - S.P. Vergini B. Cervare (Apm) | 14:25 | 16:10 | 18:20 |
Macerata - S.P. Vergini B. Seminario La | 14:26 | 16:11 | 18:21 |
Macerata - Contrada Valle | 14:28 | 16:13 | 18:23 |
Macerata - S.P. Vergini B. San Claudio | 14:30 | 16:15 | 18:25 |
Macerata - S.P. Vergini Fosso Trodica | 14:31 | 16:16 | 18:26 |
Morrovalle - S.P. Vergini - 3 | 14:35 | 16:20 | 18:30 |
Morrovalle - B. S. Lucia S.P. Vergini | 14:36 | 16:21 | 18:31 |
Morrovalle - Santa Lucia S.P. Vergini - | 14:37 | 16:22 | 18:32 |
Morrovalle - S.P. Vergini B. Montelupone | 14:39 | 16:24 | 18:34 |
Morrovalle - S.P. Vergini - 2 | 14:40 | 16:25 | 18:35 |
Morrovalle - S.P. Vergini - 1 | 14:41 | 16:26 | 18:36 |
Morrovalle - S.P. Vergini B. Passionisti | 14:42 | 16:27 | 18:37 |
Morrovalle - S.P. Vergini La Fonte | 14:42 | 16:27 | 18:37 |
Morrovalle | 14:45 | 16:30 | 18:40 |
Morrovale SP 10 - Viale | 14:45 | 16:30 | 18:40 |
Morrovalle - S.P. Vergini Rist. Apollo 8 | 14:46 | 16:31 | 18:41 |
Morrovalle - S.P. Vergini Madonnina | 14:47 | 16:32 | 18:42 |
Morrovalle - S.P. Vergini (Asilo) | 14:48 | 16:33 | 18:43 |
Morrovalle - S.P. Vergini B. Montelupone | 14:49 | 16:34 | 18:44 |
Montecosaro - S.P. Vergini | 14:50 | 16:35 | 18:45 |
Montecosaro - Incr. Via Molino | 14:53 | 16:38 | 18:48 |
Montecosaro - Via Martiri Libert | 14:54 | 16:39 | 18:49 |
Montecosaro | 14:55 | 16:40 | 18:50 |
Montecosaro - S.P. Molino Civ.N.50 | 14:56 | 16:41 | 18:51 |
Montecosaro - Incr. Via Molino | 14:57 | 16:42 | 18:52 |
S.P. Vergini - San Giacomo | 14:57 | 16:42 | 18:52 |
Civitanova Marche - S.P. Vergini (Manegg | 15:00 | 16:45 | 18:55 |
Civitanova Marche - S.P. Vergini (Bivio | 15:02 | 16:47 | 18:57 |
Civitanova Alta - Cimitero | 15:04 | 16:49 | 18:59 |
Civitanova Alta - Giardini | 15:05 | 16:50 | 19:00 |
Civitanova Marche - Strada Prov. Delle V | 15:05 | 16:50 | 19:00 |
Civitanova Alta - Strada Prov. Delle Ver | 15:06 | 16:51 | 19:01 |
Civitanova Marche - Strada Prov. Delle V | 15:07 | 16:52 | 19:02 |
Civitanova Marche - Ospedale | 15:08 | 16:53 | 19:03 |
Civitanova Marche - Strada Prov. Costa M | 15:09 | 16:54 | 19:04 |
Civitanova Marche - Via G. D'Annunzio (A | 15:09 | 16:54 | 19:04 |
Civitanova Marche - Via G. D'Annunzio | 15:10 | 16:55 | 19:05 |
Civitanova Marche - Via G. D'Annunzio | 15:11 | 16:56 | 19:06 |
Civitanova Marche - Via G. D'Annunzio | 15:11 | 16:56 | 19:06 |
Civitanova Marche - Via G. D'Annunzio | 15:12 | 16:57 | 19:07 |
Civitanova Marche - Via G. D'Annunzio | 15:12 | 16:57 | 19:07 |
Civitanova Marche - Via Adriano Cecchett | 15:13 | 16:58 | 19:08 |
Civitanova Marche - P.Zza XX Settembre | 15:13 | 16:58 | 19:08 |
Civitanova Marche - Viale G. Matteotti P | 15:14 | 16:59 | 19:09 |
Civitanova Marche | 15:15 | 17:00 | 19:10 |
Contram Mobilita s.c.p.a. bus schedule - CONTRAM (Civitanova Marche)
The Contram Mobilita s.c.p.a. bus schedule for the CONTRAM route, Civitanova Marche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Macerata station to Civitanova Marche station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Contram Mobilita s.c.p.a. schedule. We update the schedule of CONTRAM, from Macerata to Civitanova Marche, daily at midnight.