CONTRAM - Tolentino - V.Le San Catervo Schedule
Wednesday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Passo San Ginesio - Sasp | - | 17:15 |
Torre Di Morro | - | 17:22 |
San Ginesio | 13:10 | 17:30 |
San Ginesio - Sp. 126 Casa Graziosi | 13:13 | 17:34 |
Serrone | 13:16 | 17:37 |
San Ginesio - Loc. S. Maria D'Alto Cielo | 13:22 | 17:42 |
Tolentino - Localit Pilucchi | 13:24 | 17:45 |
Tolentino - Localit Regnano | 13:26 | 17:47 |
Tolentino - Localit Casa Rossa | 13:28 | 17:49 |
Tolentino - Localit Paterno | 13:30 | 17:51 |
Tolentino - Localit Sant'Angelo | 13:32 | 17:54 |
Tolentino - Localit Terminaccio | 13:34 | 17:56 |
Tolentino - Via Murat (Inizio Su Pensili | 13:39 | 17:59 |
Tolentino - Torrione | 13:39 | 17:59 |
Tolentino - V.Le San Catervo | 13:40 | 18:00 |
Contram Mobilita s.c.p.a. bus schedule - CONTRAM (Tolentino - V.Le San Catervo)
The Contram Mobilita s.c.p.a. bus schedule for the CONTRAM route, Tolentino - V.Le San Catervo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Passo San Ginesio - Sasp station to Tolentino - V.Le San Catervo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Contram Mobilita s.c.p.a. schedule. We update the schedule of CONTRAM, from San Ginesio to Tolentino, daily at midnight.