CONTRAM - Camerino Schedule Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Castelraimondo 06:50 08:00 12:45 15:45 16:45 19:30 20:25 21:25 Castelraimondo - Piazza Dante 06:50 08:00 12:45 15:45 16:45 19:30 20:25 21:25 Castelraimondo - Campo Sportivo 06:51 08:01 12:46 15:46 16:46 19:31 20:26 21:26 Camerino - Torre Del Parco 06:53 08:03 12:48 15:48 16:48 19:33 20:28 21:28 Camerino - Bivio Mecciano 06:54 08:04 12:49 15:49 16:49 19:34 20:29 21:29 Camerino - Localit Mecciano 06:56 08:06 12:51 15:51 16:51 19:36 20:31 21:31 Camerino - S:P. 256 (Distributore Api) 06:57 08:07 12:52 15:52 16:52 19:37 20:32 21:32 Camerino - Incrocio Agnano 06:59 08:09 12:54 15:54 16:54 19:39 20:34 21:34 Camerino - Localit Canepina 07:00 08:10 12:55 15:55 16:55 19:40 20:35 21:35 Camerino - Luiano 07:01 08:11 12:57 15:57 16:57 19:42 20:37 21:37 Camerino - Inail 07:02 08:11 12:58 15:58 16:58 19:43 20:38 21:38 Camerino - S.S. 256 Bivio 07:03 08:12 12:59 15:59 16:59 19:44 20:39 21:39 Camerino - Montagnano Basso 07:03 08:13 13:00 16:00 17:00 19:45 20:40 21:40 Camerino - Super Conti 07:03 08:13 13:00 16:00 17:00 19:45 20:40 21:40 Camerino - Montagnano Via D'Accorso Incr 07:04 08:14 13:01 16:01 17:01 19:46 20:41 21:41 Camerino - Via D'Accorso 07:07 08:14 13:03 16:03 17:03 19:48 20:43 21:43 Camerino 07:10 08:15 13:05 16:05 17:05 19:50 20:45 21:45
Wednesday to Saturday Schedule Castelraimondo Castelraimondo - Piazza Dante Castelraimondo - Campo Sportivo Camerino - Torre Del Parco Camerino - Bivio Mecciano Camerino - Localit Mecciano Camerino - S:P. 256 (Distributore Api) Camerino - Incrocio Agnano Camerino - Localit Canepina Camerino - Luiano Camerino - Inail Camerino - S.S. 256 Bivio Camerino - Montagnano Basso Camerino - Super Conti Camerino - Montagnano Via D'Accorso Incr Camerino - Via D'Accorso Camerino 06:40 06:40 06:41 06:43 06:44 06:46 06:47 06:49 06:50 06:52 06:53 06:54 06:55 06:55 06:56 06:58 07:00 07:05 07:08 07:11 07:15 07:20 07:27 07:32 07:35 07:38 07:43 07:48 07:48 07:49 07:50 - - - 07:45 07:46 07:47 07:47 07:49 07:49 07:50 07:51 07:56 07:59 08:00 08:03 08:05 08:07 08:08 08:10 - 08:35 08:35 08:36 08:38 08:39 08:41 08:42 08:44 08:45 08:47 08:49 08:50 08:51 08:52 08:53 08:54 08:55 09:30 09:30 09:31 09:33 09:34 09:36 09:37 09:39 09:40 09:42 09:43 09:44 09:45 09:45 09:46 09:48 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:21 10:23 10:24 10:26 10:27 10:29 10:30 10:32 10:33 10:34 10:36 10:36 10:38 10:39 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:11 11:13 11:14 11:16 11:17 11:19 11:20 11:22 11:23 11:24 11:26 11:26 11:28 11:29 11:30 12:25 12:25 12:26 12:28 12:29 12:31 12:32 12:34 12:35 12:37 12:38 12:39 12:41 12:41 12:43 12:44 12:45 14:10 14:13 14:16 14:21 14:23 14:28 14:28 14:29 14:30 - - - - - - - - 14:20 14:20 14:21 14:23 14:24 14:26 14:27 14:29 14:30 14:32 14:33 14:34 14:35 14:35 14:36 14:38 14:40 14:50 14:50 14:51 14:53 14:54 14:56 14:57 14:59 15:00 15:02 15:03 15:04 15:05 15:05 15:06 15:08 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:11 15:13 15:14 15:16 15:17 15:19 15:20 15:22 15:23 15:24 15:25 15:25 15:26 15:28 15:30 16:40 16:40 16:41 16:43 16:44 16:46 16:47 16:49 16:50 16:52 16:53 16:54 16:55 16:55 16:56 16:58 17:00 18:10 18:10 18:11 18:13 18:14 18:16 18:17 18:19 18:20 18:22 18:23 18:24 18:25 18:25 18:26 18:28 18:30 19:20 19:20 19:21 19:23 19:24 19:26 19:27 19:29 19:30 19:32 19:33 19:34 19:36 19:36 19:38 19:39 19:40 19:45 19:45 19:46 19:48 19:49 19:51 19:52 19:54 19:55 19:57 19:58 19:59 20:01 20:01 20:03 20:04 20:05 20:10 20:10 20:11 20:13 20:14 20:16 20:17 20:19 20:20 20:22 20:23 20:24 20:25 20:25 20:26 20:28 20:30 21:50 21:50 21:51 21:53 21:54 21:56 21:57 21:59 22:00 22:02 22:03 22:04 22:05 22:05 22:06 22:08 22:10 22:40 22:40 22:41 22:43 22:44 22:46 22:47 22:49 22:50 22:52 22:53 22:54 22:55 22:55 22:56 22:58 23:00
Sunday and Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Castelraimondo 06:50 08:00 12:45 14:15 15:45 16:45 19:30 20:25 21:25 Castelraimondo - Piazza Dante 06:50 08:00 12:45 14:15 15:45 16:45 19:30 20:25 21:25 Castelraimondo - Campo Sportivo 06:51 08:01 12:46 14:16 15:46 16:46 19:31 20:26 21:26 Camerino - Torre Del Parco 06:53 08:03 12:48 14:18 15:48 16:48 19:33 20:28 21:28 Camerino - Bivio Mecciano 06:54 08:04 12:49 14:19 15:49 16:49 19:34 20:29 21:29 Camerino - Localit Mecciano 06:56 08:06 12:51 14:21 15:51 16:51 19:36 20:31 21:31 Camerino - S:P. 256 (Distributore Api) 06:57 08:07 12:52 14:22 15:52 16:52 19:37 20:32 21:32 Camerino - Incrocio Agnano 06:59 08:09 12:54 14:24 15:54 16:54 19:39 20:34 21:34 Camerino - Localit Canepina 07:00 08:10 12:55 14:25 15:55 16:55 19:40 20:35 21:35 Camerino - Luiano 07:01 08:11 12:57 14:27 15:57 16:57 19:42 20:37 21:37 Camerino - Inail 07:02 08:11 12:58 14:28 15:58 16:58 19:43 20:38 21:38 Camerino - S.S. 256 Bivio 07:03 08:12 12:59 14:29 15:59 16:59 19:44 20:39 21:39 Camerino - Montagnano Basso 07:03 08:13 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:00 19:45 20:40 21:40 Camerino - Super Conti 07:03 08:13 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:00 19:45 20:40 21:40 Camerino - Montagnano Via D'Accorso Incr 07:04 08:14 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:01 19:46 20:41 21:41 Camerino - Via D'Accorso 07:07 08:14 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:03 19:48 20:43 21:43 Camerino 07:10 08:15 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:05 19:50 20:45 21:45
Contram Mobilita s.c.p.a. bus schedule - CONTRAM (Camerino) The Contram Mobilita s.c.p.a. bus schedule for the CONTRAM route, Camerino, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Camerino - Localit Statte station to Camerino station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Contram Mobilita s.c.p.a. schedule.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
CONTRAM Alternative Directions Schedules