COTRAL - Tarquinia Barriera S.Giusto→Tarquinia | Via Sanzio (Iiss) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tarquinia Barriera S.Giusto | 14:10 |
Tarquinia | Via Le Rose | 14:10 |
Tarquinia | Via Vecchia Aurelia | 14:12 |
Tarquinia | Via Porto Clementino Via Nenni | 14:12 |
Tarquinia | Colonia Elisabetta | 14:14 |
Tarquinia | Via Sanzio (Iiss) | 14:15 |
Cotral Bus schedule - COTRAL (Tarquinia Barriera S.Giusto→Tarquinia | Via Sanzio (Iiss))
The Cotral Bus schedule for the COTRAL route, Tarquinia Barriera S.Giusto→Tarquinia | Via Sanzio (Iiss), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tarquinia Barriera S.Giusto station to Tarquinia | Via Sanzio (Iiss) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cotral schedule.