COTRAL - Ronciglione | Deposito→Civita | Via Terni Via Palombara Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ronciglione | Deposito | 05:40 | 06:50 |
Ronciglione | Viale 5 Giugno Via Partigiani | 05:43 | 06:57 |
Ronciglione | Viale 5 Giugno Via Vigne | 05:43 | 06:58 |
Ronciglione | Piazza Mancini | 05:44 | 06:59 |
Ronciglione | Ospedale | 05:47 | 07:01 |
Ronciglione | Via Resistenza Via Orlandi | 05:50 | 07:03 |
Ronciglione | Via Cimina Via Cartiere | 05:51 | 07:04 |
Ronciglione | Via Padre Mariano Da Torino | 05:51 | 07:04 |
Ronciglione | Rio Vicano | 05:52 | 07:05 |
Caprarola | Via Cimina (Km 18) | 05:53 | 07:07 |
Caprarola | Via Cimina (Km 17) | 05:54 | 07:08 |
Caprarola | Via Cimina (San Rocco) | 05:55 | 07:09 |
Caprarola | Viale Cerri (San Rocco) | 05:56 | 07:10 |
Caprarola | Via Caprolatta Via S. Rocco | 05:57 | 07:11 |
Caprarola | Via Caprolatta Via Scriattoli | 05:58 | 07:11 |
Caprarola | Via Caprolatta Viale R. Margherita | 06:00 | 07:13 |
Caprarola | Magliano | 06:00 | 07:13 |
Caprarola | Paradisa | 06:01 | 07:14 |
Caprarola | Piazza Martiri Della Libertà | 06:02 | 07:15 |
Caprarola | Cucciale | 06:03 | 07:17 |
Carbognano | Via Piane Via 28 Ottobre | 06:07 | 07:24 |
Carbognano | Via Fabrica Via S. Anna | 06:08 | 07:27 |
Carbognano | Via Fabrica Via Vallerano | 06:08 | 07:28 |
Fabrica | Via Carbognano Via Salvani | 06:12 | 07:33 |
Fabrica | Piazza Garibaldi | 06:13 | 07:35 |
Fabrica | Viale Eroi Viale Roma | 06:14 | 07:35 |
Fabrica | Stazione | 06:16 | 07:36 |
Fabrica | Via Falerina Via Corchiano | 06:16 | 07:36 |
Fabrica | Via Falerina Via Borghetto | 06:17 | 07:40 |
Fabrica | Pian Del Trullo | 06:18 | 07:41 |
Fabrica | Via Falerina Via Borsellino | 06:19 | 07:43 |
Civita | Via Falerina Via Terrano | 06:20 | 07:45 |
Civita | Via Falerina, 109 | 06:21 | 07:47 |
Civita | Via Falerina, 97 | 06:22 | 07:48 |
Civita | Via Falerina Via Catalano | 06:22 | 07:48 |
Civita | Via Falerina Via Nepesina | 06:23 | 07:49 |
Civita | Via Falerina Via Rio Maggiore | 06:23 | 07:50 |
Civita | Stazione Catalano | 06:24 | 07:51 |
Civita | Via Minio Via Togliatti | 06:24 | 07:51 |
Civita | Via Minio Via Allende | 06:25 | 07:52 |
Civita | Iis G. Colasanti (Ex Orioli) | - | 07:53 |
Civita | Via Amendola | - | 07:53 |
Civita | Iis U. Midossi (Ex Itis) | 06:26 | 07:55 |
Civita | Stazione | - | 07:57 |
Civita | Corso Buozzi | - | 07:58 |
Civita | Piazza Marcantoni | - | 07:59 |
Civita | Piazza Marcantoni | - | 07:59 |
Civita | Via Mazzini | - | 08:00 |
Civita | Piazza Marcantoni | - | 08:01 |
Civita | Via Terni Via Celle | 06:27 | 08:04 |
Civita | Via Terni Via Palombara | 06:30 | - |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ronciglione | Deposito | 05:35 | 06:40 |
Ronciglione | Viale 5 Giugno Via Partigiani | 05:37 | 06:43 |
Ronciglione | Viale 5 Giugno Via Vigne | 05:37 | 06:43 |
Ronciglione | Piazza Mancini | 05:37 | 06:44 |
Ronciglione | Ospedale | 05:38 | 06:45 |
Ronciglione | Via Resistenza Via Orlandi | 05:39 | 06:45 |
Ronciglione | Via Cimina Via Cartiere | 05:41 | 06:46 |
Ronciglione | Via Padre Mariano Da Torino | 05:41 | 06:46 |
Ronciglione | Rio Vicano | 05:42 | 06:47 |
Caprarola | Via Cimina (Km 18) | 05:43 | 06:48 |
Caprarola | Via Cimina (Km 17) | 05:44 | 06:49 |
Caprarola | Via Cimina (San Rocco) | 05:45 | 06:50 |
Caprarola | Viale Cerri (San Rocco) | 05:46 | 06:51 |
Caprarola | Via Caprolatta Via S. Rocco | 05:47 | 06:52 |
Caprarola | Via Caprolatta Via Scriattoli | 05:47 | 06:52 |
Caprarola | Via Caprolatta Viale R. Margherita | 05:49 | 06:54 |
Caprarola | Magliano | 05:52 | 06:57 |
Caprarola | Paradisa | 05:54 | 06:59 |
Caprarola | Piazza Martiri Della Libertà | 06:00 | 07:05 |
Caprarola | Cucciale | 06:01 | 07:06 |
Carbognano | Via Piane Via 28 Ottobre | 06:07 | 07:12 |
Carbognano | Via Fabrica Via S. Anna | 06:08 | 07:13 |
Carbognano | Via Fabrica Via Vallerano | 06:08 | 07:13 |
Fabrica | Via Carbognano Via Salvani | 06:12 | 07:18 |
Fabrica | Piazza Garibaldi | 06:13 | 07:19 |
Fabrica | Viale Eroi Viale Roma | 06:13 | 07:19 |
Fabrica | Stazione | 06:14 | 07:20 |
Fabrica | Via Falerina Via Corchiano | 06:14 | 07:20 |
Fabrica | Via Falerina Via Borghetto | 06:17 | 07:24 |
Fabrica | Pian Del Trullo | 06:19 | 07:25 |
Fabrica | Via Falerina Via Borsellino | 06:20 | 07:27 |
Civita | Via Falerina Via Terrano | 06:22 | 07:29 |
Civita | Via Falerina, 109 | 06:23 | 07:30 |
Civita | Via Falerina, 97 | 06:23 | 07:30 |
Civita | Via Falerina Via Catalano | 06:24 | 07:31 |
Civita | Via Falerina Via Nepesina | 06:25 | 07:32 |
Civita | Via Falerina Via Rio Maggiore | 06:25 | 07:32 |
Civita | Stazione Catalano | 06:26 | 07:33 |
Civita | Via Minio Via Togliatti | 06:26 | 07:33 |
Civita | Via Minio Via Allende | 06:26 | 07:34 |
Civita | Iis G. Colasanti (Ex Orioli) | - | 07:36 |
Civita | Via Amendola | - | 07:36 |
Civita | Iis U. Midossi (Ex Itis) | 06:27 | 07:39 |
Civita | Stazione | - | 07:42 |
Civita | Corso Buozzi | - | 07:43 |
Civita | Piazza Marcantoni | - | 07:44 |
Civita | Piazza Marcantoni | - | 07:44 |
Civita | Via Mazzini | - | 07:45 |
Civita | Piazza Marcantoni | - | 07:47 |
Civita | Via Terni Via Celle | 06:28 | 07:52 |
Civita | Via Terni Via Palombara | 06:29 | - |
Cotral Bus schedule - COTRAL (Ronciglione | Deposito→Civita | Via Terni Via Palombara)
The Cotral Bus schedule for the COTRAL route, Ronciglione | Deposito→Civita | Via Terni Via Palombara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ronciglione | Deposito station to Civita | Via Terni Via Palombara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cotral schedule.