COTRAL - Oriolo | Stazione FS→Roma (Saxa Rubra) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Oriolo | Stazione FS | 19:00 |
Oriolo | Via Stazione Via Mazzini | 19:01 |
Oriolo | Piazza Claudia | 19:02 |
Oriolo | Via Claudia Via Convento | 19:02 |
Canale M. | Via Oriolo Via Follonica | 19:04 |
Canale M. | Via Oriolo Via Andreoli | 19:04 |
Canale M. | Montevirginio | 19:05 |
Canale M. | Via Montevirginio Via Piana | 19:06 |
Canale M. | Via Montevirginio Via Crete | 19:08 |
Canale M. | Piazza Carraiola | 19:09 |
Canale M. | Corso Repubblica | 19:10 |
Canale M. | Via Manziana Via Braccianese | 19:12 |
Manziana | Via Braccianese Via Macerine | 19:12 |
Manziana | Via Braccianese Via Quadroni | 19:13 |
Manziana | Via Canale Via Prato Ponte | 19:13 |
Manziana | Via IV Novembre | 19:15 |
Manziana | Via IV Novembre | 19:15 |
Manziana | Via Roma Via Anguillara | 19:15 |
Manziana | Via Roma Via Civitavecchia | 19:15 |
Manziana | Via Roma Via Vicarello | 19:15 |
Manziana | Via Roma Via Braccianese | 19:15 |
Manziana | Via Braccianese Via Scopetoni | 19:16 |
Manziana | Via Braccianese Via Croce | 19:16 |
Bracciano | Via Braccianese (Monte Finale) | 19:17 |
Bracciano | Via Lecci Via Aceri | 19:25 |
Bracciano | Via Varisco Via Ruggeri | 19:29 |
Bracciano | Via Ruggeri Via Marchi | 19:30 |
Bracciano | Via Braccianese (Cappuccini) | 19:31 |
Bracciano | Via Flavia Via Claudia | 19:33 |
Bracciano | Via Settevene Palo (Rosario) | 19:39 |
Bracciano | Via Settevene Palo Via Pantani | 19:39 |
Bracciano | Via Settevene Palo, 41 | 19:41 |
Bracciano | Via Settevene Palo (Vigna Grande) | 19:46 |
Bracciano | Via Settevene Palo (Vicarello) | 19:47 |
Trevignano | Via Settevene Ovest Via Bassano | 19:51 |
Trevignano | Via Settevene Ovest Via Sutri | 19:52 |
Trevignano | Via Mosca Via Vigna Rosa | 19:53 |
Trevignano | Via Mosca Via Asinelli | 19:53 |
Trevignano | Piazza V. Emanuele III | 19:55 |
Trevignano | Viale Garibaldi Via Umberto I | 19:55 |
Trevignano | Viale Garibaldi Via Rocca | 19:55 |
Trevignano | Via Settevene Est (Poggio Ginestre) | 19:56 |
Trevignano | Via Settevene Palo (Grotta Pianoro) | 19:57 |
Trevignano | Via Trevignanese (Concarella) | 19:58 |
Anguillara | Polline | 20:02 |
Anguillara | Via Trevignanese Via Sasso | 20:06 |
Anguillara | Via Trevignanese Via Acquedotto | 20:08 |
Anguillara | Via Trevignanese Via Borricella | 20:09 |
Anguillara | Via Romana Via Mola Vecchia | 20:10 |
Anguillara | Via Anguillarese Via Rossa | 20:11 |
Anguillara | Via Anguillarese Via 24 Maggio | 20:13 |
Anguillara | Via Anguillarese Via Marx | 20:14 |
Anguillarese , Bv Via Gandhi | 20:16 |
Anguillara Staz. FS | 20:17 |
Anguillara | Via Anguillarese Via Campo Rose | 20:18 |
Anguillara | Via Anguillarese Via Celestino V | 20:19 |
Roma | Via Anguillarese Via Casaccia | 20:22 |
Anguillarese/V.Lo Anguillarese | 20:24 |
Braccianense/S. Maria Di Galeria | 20:25 |
Braccianense/Perino | 20:27 |
Braccianense/Acquasona | 20:28 |
Braccianense/Paravia | 20:31 |
Braccianense/Staz.Ne Olgiata (Fl3) | 20:33 |
Braccianense/Ferrari | 20:35 |
Braccianense/Cerquetta | 20:36 |
Cassia/Ex Dazio | 20:37 |
Stazione La Storta (Fl3) | 20:39 |
Cassia/R. Moretti | 20:41 |
Cassia/Labranca | 20:42 |
Cassia/Giustiniana | 20:44 |
Cassia/Monte Peloso | 20:46 |
Stazione Saxa Rubra | 20:51 |
Quarto Peperino | 20:51 |
Roma | Saxa Rubra | 20:52 |
Cotral Bus schedule - COTRAL (Oriolo | Stazione FS→Roma (Saxa Rubra))
The Cotral Bus schedule for the COTRAL route, Oriolo | Stazione FS→Roma (Saxa Rubra), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oriolo | Stazione FS station to Roma | Saxa Rubra station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cotral schedule. We update the schedule of COTRAL, from Oriolo Romano to Roma, daily at midnight.