CR08 - Collège Fenouillet Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Genévriers 1 | 07:15 |
Vallon Du Soleil | 07:16 |
Genévriers 2 | 07:17 |
Genévriers 3 | 07:18 |
Augier | 07:19 |
Pinedou | 07:21 |
Maraval | 07:24 |
Canniers | 07:25 |
Pinedou | 07:25 |
Les Martins | 07:27 |
Les Amandiers | 07:28 |
La Navarre | 07:29 |
La Venne | 07:30 |
M. Lambert | 07:31 |
Mont Redon | 07:32 |
Genévriers 1 | 07:33 |
Verdillon | 07:33 |
Cyprès | 07:34 |
Les Aulnes | 07:35 |
Les Sauvans | 07:36 |
Maurric | 07:36 |
Les Faurys | 07:37 |
College Fenouillet | 07:38 |
Réseau Mistral bus schedule - CR08 (Collège Fenouillet)
The Réseau Mistral bus schedule for the CR08 route, Collège Fenouillet, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Genévriers 1 station to College Fenouillet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau Mistral schedule.