CRICIÚMA/LAGUNA VIA MORRO DA FUMAÇA/TUBARÃO - Laguna → Criciúma Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário De Laguna | 06:00 | 13:50 |
R.Coronel Fernandes Martins, 296 - Udesc | 06:00 | 13:50 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 1205-1311 | 06:00 | 13:50 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 376 | 06:01 | 13:51 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 739-899 | 06:01 | 13:51 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 389-575 | 06:02 | 13:52 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 31-63 | 06:03 | 13:53 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3461 | 06:03 | 13:53 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3224 | 06:04 | 13:54 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2718 | 06:05 | 13:55 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2379 | 06:06 | 13:56 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1471 | 06:07 | 13:57 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1191 | 06:08 | 13:58 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 471 | 06:09 | 13:59 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 219 | 06:10 | 14:00 |
Br-101 - Marginal Cabeçuda | 06:10 | 14:00 |
Br-101 - Marginal Cabeçuda | 06:13 | 14:03 |
R.Antônio Da Silva Fernandes(Antiga Br-101 /Bananal) | 06:17 | 14:07 |
Br-101 Marginal - Bananal | 06:19 | 14:09 |
Br-101 Marginal - Bananal | 06:20 | 14:10 |
Br-101 Marginal - Km37 | 06:23 | 14:13 |
Br-101 - Marginal Km 37 | 06:25 | 14:15 |
Br-101 - Marginal Km 37 | 06:26 | 14:16 |
Br-101 - Marginal Km37 | 06:28 | 14:18 |
Br-101 - Marginal Estiva | 06:30 | 14:20 |
Br-101 - Marginal Estiva | 06:31 | 14:21 |
Br-101 - Marginal Estiva | 06:34 | 14:24 |
Br-101 - Marginal Estiva | 06:34 | 14:24 |
R. José Antônio Fagundes, 1210 | 06:37 | 14:27 |
R. José Antônio Fagundes, 693-755 | 06:38 | 14:28 |
R. José Antônio Fagundes, 187-691 | 06:38 | 14:28 |
R.José Antônio Fagundes, 179-185 | 06:39 | 14:29 |
R. José Antônio Fagundes, 129-133 | 06:40 | 14:30 |
R. Antônio Luís Bitencourt, 503-587 | 06:41 | 14:31 |
R. João Lima Corrêa, 130-162 | 06:42 | 14:32 |
R. General O. Pinto Da Veiga, 1319-1389 | 06:42 | 14:32 |
R. General O. Pinto Da Veiga, 1113-1183 | 06:43 | 14:33 |
R. General O. Pinto Da Veiga, 971-975 | 06:43 | 14:33 |
R. General O. Pinto Da Veiga, 719 | 06:44 | 14:34 |
R. José Passos Dos Santos, 1-81 | 06:44 | 14:34 |
Av.General Mendonça, 241 | 06:45 | 14:35 |
Av.General Mendonça, 1 | 06:45 | 14:35 |
Av.Nereu Ramos, 1190-1266 | 06:46 | 14:36 |
Av.Nereu Ramos, 1408-1464 | 06:46 | 14:36 |
Av.Ernâni Cotrim, 621-803 | 06:47 | 14:37 |
Av.Nações Unidas, 850 | 06:49 | 14:39 |
Av.Nações Unidas, 1176-1210 | Fucap | 06:50 | 14:40 |
Av.Nações Unidas, 1426-1488 | 06:50 | 14:40 |
Av.Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 1714-1768 | 06:51 | 14:41 |
Av.Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 4466-4556 | 06:52 | 14:42 |
R.Jorge Silvestre, 65 | 06:52 | 14:42 |
R.Profª Eugênia Dos Reis Perito, 36 | 06:53 | 14:43 |
Av.Marcolino Martins Cabral, 2641 | 06:54 | 14:44 |
Av.Marcolino Martins Cabral, 2271 | 06:54 | 14:44 |
Farol Shopping | 06:55 | 14:45 |
Av.Marcolino Martins Cabral, 1731 | 06:55 | 14:45 |
Av.Marcolino Martins Cabral - Clínica Pró-Vida | 06:56 | 14:46 |
Av.Marcolino Martins Cabral (Hospital) | 06:56 | 14:46 |
Av.Marcolino Martins Cabral - 831(Bradesco) | 06:57 | 14:47 |
Av.Patrício Lima, 240 - Campneus | 06:58 | 14:48 |
Av.Patrício Lima, 538 - Eeb Henrique Fontes | 06:59 | 14:49 |
Rodoviária Tubarão | 07:00 | 15:00 |
Rodoviária Tubarão Antiga | 07:01 | 15:01 |
R. Rui Barbosa, 170-220 | 07:01 | 15:01 |
R.Altamiro Guimarães, 714 | 07:01 | 15:01 |
R.Altamiro Guimarães, 864 | 07:02 | 15:02 |
R.Altamiro Guimarães - Igreja De Oficinas | 07:02 | 15:02 |
R.Altamiro Guimarães, 1546 - Galotti A | 07:03 | 15:03 |
R. Silvio Búrigo, 400 | 07:03 | 15:03 |
R. Silvio Búrigo, 650 | 07:04 | 15:04 |
R. Silvio Búrigo, 1000 | 07:04 | 15:04 |
R. Silvio Búrigo, 1300 | 07:05 | 15:05 |
R. Silvio Búrigo, 1488 | 07:05 | 15:05 |
R. Silvio Búrigo, 2162 | 07:05 | 15:05 |
R. Silvio Búrigo, 2364 | 07:06 | 15:06 |
R.Pedro Magalhães De Castro, 328-814 | 07:07 | 15:07 |
R.Pedro Magalhães De Castro, 934-1128 | 07:07 | 15:07 |
Br-101 - Marginal São Cristóvão | 07:08 | 15:08 |
Br-101 - Marginal São Cristóvão | 07:09 | 15:09 |
Br-101 - Marginal São Cristóvão | 07:09 | 15:09 |
Br-101 - Marginal São Cristóvão | 07:09 | 15:09 |
Br-101 - Marginal São Cristóvão | 07:10 | 15:10 |
Br-101 - Marginal São Cristóvão | 07:10 | 15:10 |
Br-101 - Marginal São Cristóvão | 07:11 | 15:11 |
Br-101 - Marginal São Cristóvão | 07:11 | 15:11 |
Br-101 - Marginal São Cristóvão - Vinícola Grassi | 07:12 | 15:12 |
Br-101 - Marginal Jaguaruna | 07:18 | 15:18 |
Br-101 - Marginal Jaguaruna | 07:19 | 15:19 |
Br-101 - Marginal Jaguaruna | 07:21 | 15:21 |
Rod. Sc-443 | 07:30 | 15:30 |
Rod. Sc-443 | 07:31 | 15:31 |
Rod. Sc-443 | 07:32 | 15:32 |
Rod. Sc-443 | 07:34 | 15:34 |
Rod. Sc-443 | 07:35 | 15:35 |
Rod. Sc-443 | 07:35 | 15:35 |
Rod. Sc-443 | 07:36 | 15:36 |
Rod. Sc-443 | 07:37 | 15:37 |
Rod. Sc-443 | 07:37 | 15:37 |
Rod. Sc-443 | 07:38 | 15:38 |
Rod. Sc-443 | 07:39 | 15:39 |
Rod.Sc-443 | Morro Da Fumaça | 07:42 | 15:42 |
Rod.Sc-443 | Morro Da Fumaça | 07:42 | 15:42 |
R.Vinte De Maio | Morro Da Fumaça | 07:43 | 15:43 |
Rodoviária De Morro Da Fumaça | 07:45 | 15:45 |
R. José Cechinel | Morro Da Fumaça | 07:47 | 15:47 |
Rod.Sc-443 | Morro Da Fumaça | 07:48 | 15:48 |
Rod.Sc-443 | Morro Da Fumaça | 07:50 | 15:50 |
Rod.Sc-443 | Morro Da Fumaça | 07:52 | 15:52 |
Rod.Sc-443 | Morro Da Fumaça | 07:55 | 15:55 |
Rod.Sc-443 | Morro Da Fumaça | 07:57 | 15:57 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 9431 | 08:00 | 16:00 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 8889 | 08:01 | 16:01 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 8591 | 08:02 | 16:02 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 8215 | 08:04 | 16:04 |
Rod.Sc-443, 1985 | 08:06 | 16:06 |
Sc-443, 6341 | 08:08 | 16:08 |
Sc-443, 4361 | 08:10 | 16:10 |
Sc-443, 4361 | 08:12 | 16:12 |
Sc-443, 4361 | 08:14 | 16:14 |
Sc-443, 4304 | 08:15 | 16:15 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 3731 | 08:17 | 16:17 |
Sc-443 Demboski | 08:18 | 16:18 |
Estrada Morro Da Fumaça, 21 | 08:19 | 16:19 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 2631 | 08:20 | 16:20 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 2341 | 08:21 | 16:21 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 2131 | 08:22 | 16:22 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 1671 | 08:23 | 16:23 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 1301 | 08:24 | 16:24 |
Sc-443, 304 | 08:26 | 16:26 |
Sc-443, 86 | 08:26 | 16:26 |
Sc-443, 2623 | 08:26 | 16:26 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 279 | 08:28 | 16:28 |
R.General Osvaldo Pinto Da Veiga - 1777(Hulha Cap) | 08:29 | 16:29 |
R.General Osvaldo Pinto Da Veiga - 951 | 08:30 | 16:30 |
R.General Osvaldo Pinto Da Veiga - 971 | 08:32 | 16:32 |
Av.Centenário, 4535 | 08:34 | 16:34 |
Av.Centenário, 4109(Giassi) | 08:36 | 16:36 |
Av.Centenário, 2407(Terminal) | 08:38 | 16:38 |
Rodoviária Criciúma | 08:40 | 16:40 |
Alvorada (Intermunicipal) bus schedule - CRICIÚMA/LAGUNA VIA MORRO DA FUMAÇA/TUBARÃO (Laguna → Criciúma)
The Alvorada (Intermunicipal) bus schedule for the CRICIÚMA/LAGUNA VIA MORRO DA FUMAÇA/TUBARÃO route, Laguna → Criciúma, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De Laguna station to Rodoviária Criciúma station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Alvorada (Intermunicipal) schedule.