D01 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE (VIA T. SÃO ROQUE) - Praça Santos Andrade → Terminal Piraquara Schedule
Departure from Praça Santos Andrade
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
07:36 | 06:10 | 06:00 |
07:45 | 06:20 | 06:30 |
08:02 | 06:30 | 07:00 |
08:18 | 06:40 | 07:30 |
08:34 | 06:50 | 08:00 |
08:48 | 07:00 | 08:30 |
09:04 | 07:10 | 09:00 |
09:20 | 07:30 | 09:30 |
09:36 | 07:40 | 10:00 |
09:55 | 08:00 | 10:30 |
10:16 | 08:10 | 11:00 |
10:32 | 08:30 | 11:30 |
10:44 | 08:40 | 12:00 |
11:00 | 09:00 | 12:30 |
11:11 | 09:15 | 13:00 |
11:22 | 09:30 | 13:30 |
11:33 | 09:45 | 14:00 |
11:44 | 10:00 | 14:30 |
11:55 | 10:15 | 15:00 |
12:06 | 10:30 | 15:30 |
12:17 | 10:45 | 16:00 |
12:28 | 11:00 | 16:30 |
12:39 | 11:15 | 17:00 |
12:50 | 11:30 | 17:30 |
13:01 | 11:45 | 18:00 |
13:12 | 12:00 | 18:30 |
13:23 | 12:15 | 19:00 |
13:34 | 12:30 | 19:30 |
13:45 | 12:45 | 20:00 |
13:56 | 13:00 | 20:30 |
14:07 | 13:15 | 21:00 |
14:18 | 13:30 | 21:30 |
14:29 | 13:45 | 22:00 |
14:40 | 14:00 | 22:30 |
14:51 | 14:15 | 23:00 |
15:02 | 14:30 | 23:30 |
15:13 | 14:45 | - |
15:24 | 15:00 | - |
15:35 | 15:15 | - |
17:18 | 15:30 | - |
19:28 | 15:45 | - |
19:38 | 16:00 | - |
19:48 | 16:15 | - |
19:58 | 16:30 | - |
20:13 | 16:45 | - |
20:28 | 17:00 | - |
20:43 | 17:15 | - |
20:58 | 17:30 | - |
21:18 | 17:45 | - |
21:38 | 18:00 | - |
22:00 | 18:15 | - |
22:16 | 18:30 | - |
22:32 | 18:45 | - |
22:54 | 19:00 | - |
23:16 | 19:15 | - |
23:38 | 19:30 | - |
23:59 | 19:54 | - |
- | 20:18 | - |
- | 20:42 | - |
- | 21:06 | - |
- | 21:30 | - |
- | 21:54 | - |
- | 22:18 | - |
- | 22:42 | - |
- | 23:06 | - |
- | 23:30 | - |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - D01 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE (VIA T. SÃO ROQUE) (Praça Santos Andrade → Terminal Piraquara)
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the D01 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE (VIA T. SÃO ROQUE) route, Praça Santos Andrade → Terminal Piraquara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Praça Santos Andrade station to Terminal Metropolitano Piraquara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.
D01 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE (VIA T. SÃO ROQUE) Alternative Directions Schedules
- D01 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE (VIA T. SÃO ROQUE) Schedule - Terminal São Roque → Terminal Piraquara (Início De Operação)
- D01 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE (VIA T. SÃO ROQUE) Schedule - Terminal Piraquara → Praça Santos Andrade
- D01 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE (VIA T. SÃO ROQUE) Schedule - Praça Santos Andrade → Terminal Piraquara (Planta Deodoro)