D224 - Les Auxons Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pirey - Cartannaz | 16:30 |
Pirey - Monument | 16:37 |
Pirey - Les Cryots | 16:39 |
École-Valentin - Ruisseau | 16:41 |
École-Valentin - Eglise | 16:43 |
Miserey-Salines - Les Nuelles | 16:45 |
Miserey-Salines - Grande Charrière | 16:47 |
Miserey-Salines - Fontaine | 16:49 |
Miserey-Salines - Monument | 16:51 |
Miserey-Salines - Ancienne Gare | 16:54 |
Les Auxons - Lotissement | 16:56 |
Les Auxons - Les Marronniers | 16:58 |
Les Auxons - Les Chênes | 17:00 |
Ginko bus schedule - D224 (Les Auxons)
The Ginko bus schedule for the D224 route, Les Auxons, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pirey - Cartannaz station to Les Auxons - Les Chênes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ginko schedule.