D407 - Besançon Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Le Gratteris - Village | 06:53 |
Mamirolle - Place | 06:57 |
Mamirolle - Petit Pont | 06:58 |
Mamirolle - Transformateur | 06:59 |
Mamirolle - Stade | 07:01 |
Mamirolle - Ferme Bulle | 07:03 |
Saône - Carrefour Fourney | 07:08 |
Rivotte | 07:28 |
Gare De La Mouillère | 07:33 |
Lycée St Paul | 07:38 |
Lycée Pergaud | 07:43 |
Lycée Saint Jean | 07:48 |
Ginko bus schedule - D407 (Besançon)
The Ginko bus schedule for the D407 route, Besançon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Le Gratteris - Village station to Lycée Saint Jean station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ginko schedule.