D413 - Saône Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Nancray - Les Pins | 07:35 |
Nancray - Centre | 07:38 |
Saône - Collège De Saône | 07:45 |
Ginko bus schedule - D413 (Saône)
The Ginko bus schedule for the D413 route, Saône, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nancray - Les Pins station to Saône - Collège De Saône station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ginko schedule.