D-260 TICEN - CACHOEIRA DO BOM JESUS VIA MAURO RAMOS - Cachoeira/Canasvieiras → Ticen Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Anarolina S Dos Santos, 142 | 07:15 | 12:20 |
Rua Anarolina S Dos Santos | 07:15 | 12:20 |
Rua Anarolina S Dos Santos, 691 | 07:16 | 12:21 |
Rua Anarolina S Dos Santos, 791 | 07:17 | 12:21 |
Rua Leonel Pereira | 07:18 | 12:23 |
Rua Leonel Pereira, 2080 | 07:19 | 12:23 |
Rua Leonel Pereira, 1330 Proxino | 07:20 | 12:24 |
Rua Leonel Pereira, 395 | 07:21 | 12:25 |
Rua Leonel Pereira | 07:21 | 12:25 |
Rua Leonel Pereira | 07:22 | 12:26 |
Rua Leonel Pereira, 1158 | 07:23 | 12:26 |
Rua Leonel Pereira, 842 | 07:23 | 12:27 |
Rua Leonel Pereira, 604 | 07:24 | 12:27 |
Rua Leonel Pereira, 337 | 07:25 | 12:28 |
Rua Leonel Pereira, 225 | 07:25 | 12:29 |
Rua Leonel Pereira, 99 | 07:26 | 12:29 |
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 2761 | 07:26 | 12:29 |
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 2597 | 07:27 | 12:30 |
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 2447 | 07:28 | 12:31 |
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 2099 | 07:29 | 12:31 |
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 1302 | 07:31 | 12:33 |
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 92 | 07:32 | 12:34 |
Rua Antônio Heil | 07:33 | 12:35 |
Rua Apóstolo Paschoal | 07:34 | 12:35 |
Rua Apóstolo Paschoal | 07:34 | 12:36 |
Rua Apóstolo Paschoal, 488 | 07:35 | 12:36 |
Rua Apóstolo Paschoal, 639 | 07:36 | 12:38 |
Avenida Prof. Milton Leite Da Costa, 499 | 07:37 | 12:38 |
Avenida Prof. Milton Leite Da Costa, 263 | 07:38 | 12:39 |
Rodovia Tertuliano Brito Xavier, 339 | 07:39 | 12:40 |
Rodovia Tertuliano Brito Xavier, 661 | 07:40 | 12:40 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 4730 | 07:40 | 12:41 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 4457 | 07:41 | 12:41 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 4235 | 07:42 | 12:42 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea | 07:42 | 12:43 |
Rua Do Lamim, 2280 | 07:45 | 12:45 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 2970 | 07:46 | 12:46 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea | 07:48 | 12:47 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea | 07:49 | 12:49 |
Rodovia Francisco Germano Da Costa, 2947-3111 | 07:51 | 12:50 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 07:52 | 12:51 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 07:54 | 12:52 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 07:56 | 12:54 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 08:00 | 12:57 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 08:01 | 12:58 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 08:04 | 13:00 |
Tisan - Terminal Santo Antônio (Sentido Ticen/Titri) | 08:07 | 13:03 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 08:08 | 13:04 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401, 1879 | 08:11 | 13:06 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 08:12 | 13:08 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 402 | 08:13 | 13:09 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 08:17 | 13:12 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 08:18 | 13:12 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 08:19 | 13:13 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 08:20 | 13:14 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 08:22 | 13:16 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 08:24 | 13:17 |
Rod. Sc-401 | 08:25 | 13:18 |
Rod. Sc-401 | 08:27 | 13:20 |
Rod. Sc-401 | 08:29 | 13:21 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 56 | 08:31 | 13:23 |
Rua Delminda Silveira, 845 | 08:34 | 13:25 |
Rua Delminda Silveira, 443/485 | 08:35 | 13:26 |
Rua Delminda Silveira | 08:35 | 13:27 |
Rua Rui Barbosa, 820 | 08:36 | 13:28 |
Rua Rui Barbosa, 588 | 08:37 | 13:28 |
Rua Rui Barbosa, 161 / 174 | 08:38 | 13:29 |
Rua Frei Caneca, 139 | 08:39 | 13:30 |
Rua Frei Caneca, 340 | 08:40 | 13:31 |
Avenida Mauro Ramos | 08:42 | 13:32 |
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 1427 | 08:43 | 13:34 |
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 1309 | 08:44 | 13:34 |
Avenida Mauro Ramos | 08:45 | 13:35 |
Avenida Mauro Ramos | 08:47 | 13:36 |
Avenida Mauro Ramos | 08:48 | 13:37 |
Avenida Gov. Gustavo Richard | 08:49 | 13:39 |
Av. Gov. Gustavo Richard (Centro De Convenções) | 08:51 | 13:40 |
Ticen - Plataforma B | 08:52 | 13:41 |
Consórcio Fênix bus schedule - D-260 TICEN - CACHOEIRA DO BOM JESUS VIA MAURO RAMOS (Cachoeira/Canasvieiras → Ticen)
The Consórcio Fênix bus schedule for the D-260 TICEN - CACHOEIRA DO BOM JESUS VIA MAURO RAMOS route, Cachoeira/Canasvieiras → Ticen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Anarolina S Dos Santos, 142 station to Ticen - Plataforma B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Fênix schedule. We update the schedule of D-260 TICEN - CACHOEIRA DO BOM JESUS VIA MAURO RAMOS, from Rua Anarolina S Dos Santos, 142 to Ticen - Plataforma B, daily at midnight.