DART - Dun Laoghaire (Mallin)→Malahide Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dun Laoghaire (Mallin) | 9:45 AM | 11:47 AM | 12:25 PM | 1:05 PM | 1:45 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:25 PM | 9:30 PM | 10:20 PM |
Salthill And Monkstown | 9:47 AM | 11:49 AM | 12:27 PM | 1:07 PM | 1:47 PM | 2:32 PM | 3:12 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:27 PM | 8:27 PM | 9:32 PM | 10:22 PM |
Seapoint | 9:49 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:29 PM | 1:09 PM | 1:49 PM | 2:34 PM | 3:14 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:29 PM | 8:29 PM | 9:34 PM | 10:24 PM |
Blackrock | 9:51 AM | 11:53 AM | 12:31 PM | 1:11 PM | 1:51 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:16 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:11 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:51 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:31 PM | 9:36 PM | 10:26 PM |
Booterstown | 9:54 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:34 PM | 1:14 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:39 PM | 3:19 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:34 PM | 9:39 PM | 10:29 PM |
Sydney Parade | 9:56 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:16 PM | 1:56 PM | 2:41 PM | 3:21 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:56 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:36 PM | 9:41 PM | 10:31 PM |
Sandymount | 9:59 AM | 12:01 PM | 12:39 PM | 1:19 PM | 1:59 PM | 2:44 PM | 3:24 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:19 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:59 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:39 PM | 9:44 PM | 10:34 PM |
Lansdowne Road | 10:01 AM | 12:03 PM | 12:41 PM | 1:21 PM | 2:01 PM | 2:46 PM | 3:26 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:01 PM | 7:01 PM | 7:41 PM | 8:41 PM | 9:46 PM | 10:36 PM |
Grand Canal Dock | 10:04 AM | 12:06 PM | 12:44 PM | 1:24 PM | 2:04 PM | 2:49 PM | 3:29 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:04 PM | 7:04 PM | 7:44 PM | 8:44 PM | 9:49 PM | 10:39 PM |
Dublin Pearse | 10:06 AM | 12:08 PM | 12:46 PM | 1:26 PM | 2:06 PM | 2:51 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:26 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:06 PM | 7:06 PM | 7:46 PM | 8:46 PM | 9:51 PM | 10:41 PM |
Tara Street | 10:09 AM | 12:11 PM | 12:48 PM | 1:28 PM | 2:09 PM | 2:53 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:09 PM | 7:08 PM | 7:48 PM | 8:49 PM | 9:54 PM | 10:43 PM |
Dublin Connolly | 10:13 AM | 12:15 PM | 12:53 PM | 1:33 PM | 2:13 PM | 2:58 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:13 PM | 7:13 PM | 7:53 PM | 8:53 PM | 9:58 PM | 10:48 PM |
Clontarf Road | 10:17 AM | 12:19 PM | 12:57 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:17 PM | 3:02 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:17 PM | 7:17 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:57 PM | 10:02 PM | 10:52 PM |
Killester | 10:20 AM | 12:22 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:40 PM | 2:20 PM | 3:05 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | 10:05 PM | 10:55 PM |
Harmonstown | 10:22 AM | 12:24 PM | 1:02 PM | 1:42 PM | 2:22 PM | 3:07 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:22 PM | 7:22 PM | 8:02 PM | 9:02 PM | 10:07 PM | 10:57 PM |
Raheny | 10:24 AM | 12:26 PM | 1:04 PM | 1:44 PM | 2:24 PM | 3:09 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:24 PM | 7:24 PM | 8:04 PM | 9:04 PM | 10:09 PM | 10:59 PM |
Kilbarrack | 10:26 AM | 12:28 PM | 1:06 PM | 1:46 PM | 2:26 PM | 3:11 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:26 PM | 7:26 PM | 8:06 PM | 9:06 PM | 10:11 PM | 11:01 PM |
Howth Junction And Donaghmede | 10:28 AM | 12:30 PM | 1:08 PM | 1:48 PM | 2:28 PM | 3:13 PM | 3:53 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:28 PM | 7:28 PM | 8:08 PM | 9:08 PM | 10:13 PM | 11:03 PM |
Clongriffin | 10:37 AM | 12:38 PM | 1:14 PM | 1:50 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:15 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:54 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:10 PM | 9:10 PM | 10:15 PM | 11:05 PM |
Portmarnock | 10:41 AM | 12:41 PM | 1:18 PM | 1:53 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:18 PM | 3:58 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:13 PM | 9:13 PM | 10:18 PM | 11:08 PM |
Malahide | 10:47 AM | 12:47 PM | 1:24 PM | 1:59 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:24 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:19 PM | 9:19 PM | 10:24 PM | 11:14 PM |
Irish Rail train schedule - DART (Dun Laoghaire (Mallin)→Malahide)
The Irish Rail train schedule for the DART route, Dun Laoghaire (Mallin)→Malahide, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dun Laoghaire (Mallin) station to Malahide station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Irish Rail schedule.
DART Alternative Directions Schedules
- DART Schedule - Bray (Daly)→Howth
- DART Schedule - Malahide→Bray (Daly)
- DART Schedule - Malahide→Greystones
- DART Schedule - Howth→Dun Laoghaire (Mallin)
- DART Schedule - Malahide→Dublin Connolly
- DART Schedule - Howth→Bray (Daly)
- DART Schedule - Lansdowne Road→Bray (Daly)
- DART Schedule - Greystones→Bray (Daly)
- DART Schedule - Dun Laoghaire (Mallin)→Dublin Connolly
- DART Schedule - Greystones→Howth
- DART Schedule - Dublin Connolly→Greystones
- DART Schedule - Bray (Daly)→Malahide
- DART Schedule - Malahide→Dun Laoghaire (Mallin)
- DART Schedule - Greystones→Malahide
- DART Schedule - Dun Laoghaire (Mallin)→Howth
- DART Schedule - Dublin Pearse→Malahide
- DART Schedule - Greystones→Dun Laoghaire (Mallin)
- DART Schedule - Raheny→Dublin Pearse
- DART Schedule - Lansdowne Road→Howth
- DART Schedule - Dublin Connolly→Howth
- DART Schedule - Dun Laoghaire (Mallin)→Greystones
- DART Schedule - Dublin Connolly→Malahide
- DART Schedule - Raheny→Bray (Daly)
- DART Schedule - Bray (Daly)→Dublin Connolly
- DART Schedule - Dublin Connolly→Dun Laoghaire (Mallin)
- DART Schedule - Dublin Connolly→Bray (Daly)
- DART Schedule - Dublin Connolly→Lansdowne Road
- DART Schedule - Bray (Daly)→Greystones
- DART Schedule - Howth→Greystones
- DART Schedule - Greystones→Dublin Connolly
- DART Schedule - Lansdowne Road→Malahide
- DART Schedule - Howth→Dublin Connolly