E - Schleckheim (Weiter Als Li. 65) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Aachen, Schmithof Schule | 05:08 |
Aachen, Schmithof Vennbahn | 05:09 |
Aachen, Schmithof Kirche | 05:09 |
Aachen, Schmithof Ardennenstraße | 05:10 |
Aachen, Walheim Mütschenpfuhl | 05:12 |
Aachen, Walheim Hasbach | 05:13 |
Aachen, Walheim Albert-Einstein-Straße | 05:14 |
Aachen, Walheim Prämienstraße | 05:15 |
Aachen, Walheim | 05:17 |
Aachen, Walheim Hochhausring | 05:18 |
Aachen, Walheim Friedhof | 05:18 |
Aachen, Nütheim | 05:20 |
Aachen, Schleckheim Aachener Straße | 05:22 |
Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule - E (Schleckheim (Weiter Als Li. 65))
The Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule for the E route, Schleckheim (Weiter Als Li. 65), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aachen, Schmithof Schule station to Aachen, Schleckheim Aachener Straße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG schedule.
E Alternative Directions Schedules
- E Schedule - Aachen, Kaiserplatz
- E Schedule - Ponttor
- E Schedule - Aachen Im Brockenfeld
- E Schedule - Uniklinik
- E Schedule - Aachen, Bushof
- E Schedule - Aachen, Prager Ring
- E Schedule - Eilendorf Schubertstraße
- E Schedule - Europadorf
- E Schedule - Schanz - Aachen Hauptbahnhof
- E Schedule - Eilendorf Karlstraße
- E Schedule - Donnerberg Rosenweg
- E Schedule - Hüls Elleter Feld
- E Schedule - Aachen Forckenbeckstraße
- E Schedule - Driescher Hof - Uniklinik