E018 - Bus Terminal Perugia→V.Stazione Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bus Terminal Perugia | 10:45 |
Via Pompeo Pellini | 10:45 |
Via Pompeo Pellini | 10:46 |
Via Pompeo Pellini | 10:47 |
V. Pellini MM (Pg) | 10:48 |
Porta Conca - Università (Pg) | 10:50 |
V. Fasani (Liceo) | 10:52 |
Fontivegge MM (Corsia 3a) | 10:54 |
Via Cortonese | 10:55 |
V. Cortonese | 10:57 |
V. Cortonese MM (Pg) | 10:58 |
Via Cortonese | 10:58 |
Via Firenze | 10:59 |
V. Firenze F. Di Cavallo | 11:00 |
V.Firenze Imp.Sportivi F.Cavallo | 11:01 |
Strada Trasimeno Ovest | 11:01 |
Strada Trasimeno Ovest | 11:02 |
Olmo | 11:04 |
Ellera | 11:05 |
Via Antonio Gramsci | 11:05 |
Via Antonio Gramsci | 11:06 |
Via Antonio Gramsci | 11:07 |
Via Antonio Gramsci | 11:08 |
Via Antonio Gramsci | 11:08 |
Terrioli | 11:10 |
Via Palmiro Togliatti | 11:10 |
Via Palmiro Togliatti | 11:10 |
Via Palmiro Togliatti | 11:11 |
Via Palmiro Togliatti | 11:12 |
Via Palmiro Togliatti | 11:13 |
Taverne | 11:14 |
Via Palmiro Togliatti | 11:14 |
Via Palmiro Togliatti | 11:15 |
Bacanella | 11:17 |
Bacanella | 11:18 |
Bacanella | 11:19 |
V.Fra' Filippo Longo | 11:20 |
Caserino | 11:20 |
Bv. Caserino | 11:22 |
Via Sacco E Vanzetti | 11:22 |
Magione | 11:24 |
Magione Stazione | 11:25 |
V. Della Liberta' | 11:26 |
Magione | 11:26 |
Casenuove Magione | 11:26 |
Casenuove | 11:27 |
Casenuove Magione | 11:28 |
Casenuove | 11:28 |
Casenuove | 11:29 |
Dirindello | 11:29 |
Dirindello | 11:31 |
Dirindello | 11:31 |
Dirindello | 11:33 |
S.Arcangelo | 11:33 |
S.Arcangelo | 11:34 |
S.Arcangelo | 11:34 |
S.Arcangelo | 11:35 |
S.Arcangelo | 11:36 |
S.Arcangelo | 11:38 |
S.Arcangelo | 11:38 |
S.Arcangelo | 11:38 |
S.Arcangelo | 11:39 |
S.Arcangelo | 11:40 |
Bv.Casalini | 11:41 |
Mirabella | 11:41 |
V.Delle Parti | 11:42 |
Panicarola | 11:43 |
Via Trasimeno_24 | 11:43 |
Panicarola | 11:44 |
Panicarola | 11:44 |
Pineta C.Commerciale | 11:46 |
Macchie | 11:47 |
Macchie | 11:48 |
Via Santa Maria 1 | 11:48 |
Pineta | 11:50 |
Pineta S.P.306 | 11:51 |
Pineta | 11:51 |
S.Fatucchio | 11:52 |
Sanfatucchio | 11:53 |
S.Fatucchio | 11:53 |
S.Fatucchio | 11:54 |
Via Del Giglio 4 | 11:54 |
Via Del Giglio 5 | 11:54 |
Via Del Giglio 6 | 11:55 |
Colonnetta S.Fatucchio | 11:55 |
Col.Sanfatucchio | 11:56 |
Pucciarelli | 11:56 |
Pucciarelli | 11:58 |
Pucciarelli | 11:59 |
Pucciarelli | 11:59 |
Pucciarelli | 12:00 |
Pucciarelli | 12:01 |
C.Del Lago | 12:03 |
C.Del Lago | 12:04 |
C.Del Lago | 12:04 |
C. Del Lago | 12:05 |
C. Del Lago (Inps) | 12:06 |
C.Del Lago | 12:06 |
C.Del Lago | 12:07 |
C.D.Lago Stazione | 12:08 |
V.Stazione | 12:09 |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus schedule - E018 (Bus Terminal Perugia→V.Stazione)
The Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus schedule for the E018 route, Bus Terminal Perugia→V.Stazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Terminal Perugia station to V.Stazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. schedule.
E018 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E018 Schedule - Petrignano C.D.Lago→Bus Terminal Perugia
- E018 Schedule - Bus Terminal Perugia→Pozzuolo
- E018 Schedule - Bus Terminal Perugia→C.D.Lago Stazione
- E018 Schedule - Macchie→V. Della Liberta'
- E018 Schedule - Bus Terminal Perugia→Petrignano C.D.Lago
- E018 Schedule - V.Stazione→Pozzuolo
- E018 Schedule - Pozzuolo→Bus Terminal Perugia
- E018 Schedule - Bv. Caserino→Macchie
- E018 Schedule - V.Stazione→Bus Terminal Perugia
- E018 Schedule - V.Stazione→Petrignano C.D.Lago
- E018 Schedule - Pozzuolo→V.Stazione