E01A - Centro Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final - Ponta Negra | 05:55 | 06:55 | 07:55 | 10:05 | 11:45 | 13:55 | 18:10 | 19:45 | 23:00 | 00:55 |
Rua Simões Luís Da Costa, 36 | 05:55 | 06:55 | 07:55 | 10:05 | 11:45 | 13:55 | 18:10 | 19:45 | 23:00 | 00:55 |
Rua São Pedro Apóstolo, 9 | 05:57 | 06:57 | 07:58 | 10:07 | 11:47 | 13:57 | 18:13 | 19:48 | 23:02 | 00:57 |
Estrada Sampaio Corrêa-Jaconé | 05:58 | 06:58 | 07:59 | 10:08 | 11:48 | 13:58 | 18:14 | 19:49 | 23:03 | 00:58 |
Rj-118, 800 | 05:59 | 06:59 | 08:00 | 10:09 | 11:49 | 13:59 | 18:15 | 19:50 | 23:03 | 00:58 |
Valle Santa Fé | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:02 | 10:10 | 11:50 | 14:00 | 18:17 | 19:52 | 23:05 | 01:00 |
Rio Hills | 06:01 | 07:02 | 08:04 | 10:12 | 11:52 | 14:02 | 18:19 | 19:54 | 23:06 | 01:01 |
Rj-118, 10 | 06:03 | 07:03 | 08:05 | 10:13 | 11:53 | 14:03 | 18:20 | 19:55 | 23:07 | 01:02 |
Estrada Do Bananal, 15 | 06:03 | 07:05 | 08:06 | 10:14 | 11:54 | 14:04 | 18:21 | 19:56 | 23:08 | 01:03 |
Rj-118, 7 | 06:04 | 07:05 | 08:07 | 10:15 | 11:55 | 14:05 | 18:22 | 19:57 | 23:08 | 01:03 |
Estrada Sampaio Corrêa-Jaconé, 80 | 06:05 | 07:06 | 08:08 | 10:15 | 11:55 | 14:05 | 18:23 | 19:58 | 23:09 | 01:04 |
Rj-118, 70 | 06:05 | 07:07 | 08:08 | 10:16 | 11:56 | 14:06 | 18:23 | 19:58 | 23:09 | 01:04 |
Rj-118, 40 | 06:06 | 07:08 | 08:10 | 10:17 | 11:57 | 14:07 | 18:25 | 20:00 | 23:10 | 01:05 |
Estrada Sampaio Corrêa-Jaconé, 24 | 06:07 | 07:10 | 08:11 | 10:18 | 11:58 | 14:08 | 18:26 | 20:01 | 23:11 | 01:06 |
Estrada Sampaio Corrêa-Jaconé, 20 | 06:08 | 07:11 | 08:12 | 10:19 | 11:59 | 14:09 | 18:27 | 20:02 | 23:12 | 01:07 |
Estrada Sampaio Corrêa-Jaconé, 12 | 06:09 | 07:12 | 08:13 | 10:20 | 12:00 | 14:10 | 18:28 | 20:02 | 23:13 | 01:08 |
Rj-118, 5 | 06:10 | 07:13 | 08:14 | 10:21 | 12:01 | 14:11 | 18:29 | 20:03 | 23:14 | 01:09 |
Rj-118, 97 | 06:11 | 07:14 | 08:16 | 10:22 | 12:02 | 14:12 | 18:31 | 20:04 | 23:15 | 01:10 |
Estrada Sampaio Corrêa-Jaconé, 235 | 06:12 | 07:15 | 08:17 | 10:23 | 12:03 | 14:13 | 18:32 | 20:05 | 23:15 | 01:10 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto | 06:12 | 07:16 | 08:17 | 10:24 | 12:04 | 14:14 | 18:32 | 20:06 | 23:16 | 01:11 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto | Entrada De Ponta Negra | 06:12 | 07:16 | 08:18 | 10:24 | 12:04 | 14:14 | 18:33 | 20:06 | 23:16 | 01:11 |
Rua A Dois Lot Vale Figueiras, 4 | 06:14 | 07:18 | 08:19 | 10:25 | 12:05 | 14:15 | 18:34 | 20:07 | 23:17 | 01:12 |
Rua Sessenta E Seis, 35 | 06:16 | 07:21 | 08:22 | 10:28 | 12:08 | 14:18 | 18:37 | 20:09 | 23:19 | 01:14 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto, 37 | 06:16 | 07:21 | 08:23 | 10:28 | 12:08 | 14:18 | 18:38 | 20:10 | 23:20 | 01:15 |
Rua Cinquenta E Sete Lot Balneario Bam, 20 | 06:18 | 07:23 | 08:25 | 10:30 | 12:10 | 14:20 | 18:40 | 20:11 | 23:21 | 01:16 |
Rod. Amaral Peixoto | 06:18 | 07:24 | 08:25 | 10:30 | 12:10 | 14:20 | 18:40 | 20:12 | 23:22 | 01:17 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto, 2 | 06:19 | 07:25 | 08:26 | 10:31 | 12:11 | 14:21 | 18:41 | 20:12 | 23:22 | 01:17 |
Rj 106 | 06:20 | 07:26 | 08:27 | 10:32 | 12:12 | 14:22 | 18:42 | 20:13 | 23:23 | 01:18 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto | Entrada De Bambuí | 06:21 | 07:27 | 08:29 | 10:33 | 12:13 | 14:23 | 18:44 | 20:14 | 23:24 | 01:19 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto, 215 | 06:22 | 07:29 | 08:31 | 10:35 | 12:15 | 14:25 | 18:46 | 20:16 | 23:25 | 01:20 |
Rodovia Ernani Do Amaral Peixoto, 6 | 06:24 | 07:31 | 08:33 | 10:37 | 12:17 | 14:27 | 18:48 | 20:18 | 23:27 | 01:22 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto, 394 | 06:27 | 07:35 | 08:36 | 10:40 | 12:20 | 14:30 | 18:51 | 20:20 | 23:29 | 01:24 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto, 129 | 06:28 | 07:36 | 08:38 | 10:41 | 12:21 | 14:31 | 18:53 | 20:22 | 23:31 | 01:26 |
Acesso Para Rj-114 | 06:29 | 07:37 | 08:39 | 10:42 | 12:22 | 14:32 | 18:54 | 20:22 | 23:31 | 01:26 |
Avenida Roberto Silveira, 2159 | 06:30 | 07:38 | 08:40 | 10:43 | 12:23 | 14:33 | 18:55 | 20:23 | 23:32 | 01:27 |
Avenida Roberto Silveira, 1801-1935 | 06:31 | 07:39 | 08:41 | 10:43 | 12:23 | 14:33 | 18:56 | 20:24 | 23:33 | 01:28 |
Avenida Roberto Silveira, 1441 | 06:32 | 07:41 | 08:43 | 10:45 | 12:25 | 14:35 | 18:58 | 20:25 | 23:34 | 01:29 |
Avenida Roberto Silveira, 1047-1111 | 06:33 | 07:42 | 08:44 | 10:46 | 12:26 | 14:36 | 18:59 | 20:26 | 23:35 | 01:30 |
Avenida Roberto Silveira, 455 | 06:34 | 07:44 | 08:45 | 10:47 | 12:27 | 14:37 | 19:00 | 20:27 | 23:36 | 01:31 |
Rodoviária Do Povo De Maricá | 06:35 | 07:45 | 08:46 | 10:48 | 12:28 | 14:38 | 19:01 | 20:28 | 23:36 | 01:31 |
EPT - Empresa Pública de Transportes (Maricá) Bus schedule - E01A (Centro)
The EPT - Empresa Pública de Transportes (Maricá) Bus schedule for the E01A route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Ponta Negra station to Rodoviária Do Povo De Maricá station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EPT - Empresa Pública de Transportes (Maricá) schedule.