E1 - Gare Maritime Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Couëron Océan | 06:27 | 06:39 | 06:51 | 07:03 | 07:15 | 07:27 | 07:39 | 07:51 | 08:03 | 08:15 | 08:27 | 08:39 | 08:51 | 09:03 | 16:24 | 16:36 | 16:48 | 17:00 | 17:12 | 17:24 | 17:36 | 17:48 | 18:00 | 18:12 | 18:24 | 18:36 | 18:48 |
Blancho | 06:28 | 06:40 | 06:52 | 07:04 | 07:16 | 07:28 | 07:40 | 07:52 | 08:04 | 08:16 | 08:28 | 08:40 | 08:52 | 09:04 | 16:25 | 16:37 | 16:49 | 17:01 | 17:13 | 17:25 | 17:37 | 17:49 | 18:01 | 18:13 | 18:25 | 18:37 | 18:49 |
Mairie De Couëron | 06:29 | 06:41 | 06:53 | 07:05 | 07:17 | 07:29 | 07:41 | 07:53 | 08:05 | 08:17 | 08:29 | 08:41 | 08:53 | 09:05 | 16:26 | 16:38 | 16:50 | 17:02 | 17:14 | 17:26 | 17:38 | 17:50 | 18:02 | 18:14 | 18:26 | 18:38 | 18:50 |
Audubon | 06:30 | 06:42 | 06:54 | 07:06 | 07:18 | 07:30 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 08:06 | 08:18 | 08:30 | 08:42 | 08:54 | 09:06 | 16:27 | 16:39 | 16:51 | 17:03 | 17:15 | 17:27 | 17:39 | 17:51 | 18:03 | 18:15 | 18:27 | 18:39 | 18:51 |
Jarriais | 06:31 | 06:43 | 06:55 | 07:07 | 07:19 | 07:31 | 07:43 | 07:55 | 08:07 | 08:19 | 08:31 | 08:43 | 08:55 | 09:07 | 16:28 | 16:40 | 16:52 | 17:04 | 17:16 | 17:28 | 17:40 | 17:52 | 18:04 | 18:16 | 18:28 | 18:40 | 18:52 |
Bossis | 06:32 | 06:44 | 06:56 | 07:08 | 07:20 | 07:32 | 07:44 | 07:56 | 08:08 | 08:20 | 08:32 | 08:44 | 08:56 | 09:08 | 16:29 | 16:41 | 16:53 | 17:05 | 17:17 | 17:29 | 17:41 | 17:53 | 18:05 | 18:17 | 18:29 | 18:41 | 18:53 |
Métairie | 06:34 | 06:46 | 06:58 | 07:10 | 07:22 | 07:35 | 07:47 | 07:59 | 08:11 | 08:23 | 08:35 | 08:47 | 08:59 | 09:11 | 16:31 | 16:43 | 16:55 | 17:07 | 17:19 | 17:31 | 17:43 | 17:55 | 18:07 | 18:19 | 18:31 | 18:43 | 18:55 |
La Salle | 06:36 | 06:48 | 07:00 | 07:12 | 07:24 | 07:37 | 07:49 | 08:01 | 08:13 | 08:25 | 08:37 | 08:49 | 09:01 | 09:13 | 16:33 | 16:45 | 16:57 | 17:09 | 17:21 | 17:33 | 17:45 | 17:57 | 18:09 | 18:20 | 18:32 | 18:44 | 18:56 |
Chabossière | 06:37 | 06:49 | 07:01 | 07:13 | 07:25 | 07:38 | 07:50 | 08:02 | 08:14 | 08:26 | 08:38 | 08:50 | 09:02 | 09:14 | 16:34 | 16:46 | 16:58 | 17:10 | 17:22 | 17:34 | 17:46 | 17:58 | 18:10 | 18:21 | 18:33 | 18:45 | 18:57 |
Indre | 06:41 | 06:53 | 07:05 | 07:18 | 07:30 | 07:43 | 07:55 | 08:07 | 08:19 | 08:31 | 08:43 | 08:55 | 09:07 | 09:19 | 16:39 | 16:51 | 17:03 | 17:15 | 17:26 | 17:38 | 17:50 | 18:02 | 18:14 | 18:25 | 18:37 | 18:49 | 19:01 |
Fardière | 06:49 | 07:01 | 07:13 | 07:26 | 07:38 | 07:51 | 08:03 | 08:15 | 08:27 | 08:39 | 08:51 | 09:03 | 09:15 | 09:27 | 16:47 | 16:59 | 17:11 | 17:23 | 17:35 | 17:47 | 17:59 | 18:11 | 18:22 | 18:33 | 18:45 | 18:57 | 19:09 |
Gare De Chantenay | 06:50 | 07:02 | 07:14 | 07:27 | 07:39 | 07:52 | 08:04 | 08:16 | 08:28 | 08:40 | 08:52 | 09:04 | 09:16 | 09:28 | 16:48 | 17:00 | 17:12 | 17:24 | 17:36 | 17:48 | 18:00 | 18:12 | 18:23 | 18:34 | 18:46 | 18:58 | 19:10 |
Gare Maritime | 06:55 | 07:07 | 07:19 | 07:32 | 07:44 | 07:57 | 08:09 | 08:21 | 08:33 | 08:45 | 08:57 | 09:09 | 09:21 | 09:33 | 16:53 | 17:05 | 17:17 | 17:29 | 17:41 | 17:53 | 18:05 | 18:17 | 18:28 | 18:39 | 18:51 | 19:03 | 19:15 |
SEMITAN bus schedule - E1 (Gare Maritime)
The SEMITAN bus schedule for the E1 route, Gare Maritime, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Couëron Océan station to Gare Maritime station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEMITAN schedule. We update the schedule of E1, from Couëron to Nantes, daily at midnight.