E11
E11 - San Pietro Marcigliano Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Cantoni | - | 17:55 |
Via Ss.Annunziata Pass.Livello | - | 17:56 |
Via Ss.Annunziata Civ.472 | - | 17:56 |
Via Ss.Annunziata Civ.695 | - | 17:57 |
Ss.Annunziata | - | 17:57 |
Via Ss.Anunziata Civ.1260 | - | 17:58 |
Via Ss. Annunziata Ang. Pierone | - | 17:58 |
Via Capannoresi Civ. 357 | - | 17:59 |
Via Capannoresi Ang. Marzi | - | 18:00 |
Via Capannoresi | - | 18:00 |
Via Capannoresi C.Te Bernardesco | - | 18:00 |
Via Capannoresi Civ. 1196 | - | 18:01 |
Via Capannoresi Ang. Ville | - | 18:01 |
San Cassiano Chiesa | - | 18:02 |
Via Ville Grillo | - | 18:02 |
Via Ville Civ.3658 | - | 18:03 |
Via Ville Civ.18 | - | 18:04 |
Lammari Osteria | - | 18:05 |
Via Lombarda Cimitero | - | 18:06 |
Lammari Chiesa | - | 18:06 |
Via Lombarda Scuole | - | 18:07 |
Via Lombarda Cantinaccia | - | 18:07 |
Via Lombarda Cartiera | - | 18:08 |
Via Liso Ang.Lombarda | - | 18:09 |
Lammari Liso | - | 18:10 |
Via Liso Civ.11 | - | 18:10 |
Via A.Maria Bv.Coselli | - | 18:11 |
Via Lombarda Cantinaccia | - | 18:12 |
Via Lombarda Scuole Elem. | - | 18:12 |
Lammari Chiesa | - | 18:13 |
Via Lombarda Cimitero | - | 18:14 |
Via Ville Ang.Chiasso | - | 18:16 |
Via Ville Ang.Lucchesi | - | 18:16 |
Pesciatina Papao | 14:35 | - |
V.Le Europa Ang.Pesciatina | 14:35 | - |
V.Le Europa Ang.Selmi | 14:36 | - |
Lammari Masini | 14:38 | - |
V.Le Europa Scuole Medie | 14:40 | - |
Ponte Alla Posta | - | 18:17 |
Via Ville Civ.134 | 14:40 | 18:18 |
Via Ville Rimortoli | 14:41 | 18:19 |
San Cassiano Chiesa | 14:42 | 18:20 |
Via Ville Civ.320 | 14:43 | 18:20 |
Via Ville Faccina | 14:44 | 18:21 |
Via Delle Ville | - | 18:22 |
Via Ville Civ.547 | - | 18:22 |
Via Ville Farmacia | - | 18:23 |
Via Nuova | 14:45 | - |
Piaggiori Farmacia | 14:46 | - |
Loc. Piaggiori | 14:47 | 18:24 |
Via Stradone Ang.Ville | 14:48 | 18:25 |
Segromigno Monte | 14:50 | 18:27 |
Selvette - Segromigno | 14:50 | 18:27 |
Via S.Pietro C.Te Granucci | 14:51 | 18:28 |
Segromigno In Monte Villa Bernardini | 14:51 | 18:28 |
S. Pietro A Marcigliano Bv. Valgiano | 14:52 | 18:29 |
S. Pietro A Marcigliano Bv. Cartiera | 14:53 | 18:30 |
S. Pietro A Marcigliano Villa Sbarra | 14:53 | 18:30 |
S. Pietro A Marcigliano Loc. Sarto | 14:54 | 18:31 |
San Pietro Marcigliano | 14:55 | 18:32 |
Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - E11 (San Pietro Marcigliano)
The Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the E11 route, San Pietro Marcigliano, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cantoni station to San Pietro Marcigliano station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule.