E12 - Centro Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final - Barra/Divinéia | 06:00 | 07:20 | 08:40 | 10:00 | 11:20 | 12:40 | 14:00 | 15:20 | 16:40 | 18:00 | 19:20 | 20:35 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Rua Quatro, 55 | 06:00 | 07:20 | 08:40 | 10:00 | 11:20 | 12:40 | 14:00 | 15:20 | 16:40 | 18:00 | 19:20 | 20:35 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Rua Dez, 368 | 06:01 | 07:22 | 08:42 | 10:01 | 11:21 | 12:41 | 14:01 | 15:22 | 16:42 | 18:02 | 19:22 | 20:36 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:41 |
Rua Sara Gomes Temporão, 317 | 06:02 | 07:23 | 08:43 | 10:02 | 11:22 | 12:42 | 14:02 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 18:03 | 19:23 | 20:37 | 21:42 | 22:42 | 23:42 |
Rua Joao Saldanha, 0 | 06:03 | 07:23 | 08:43 | 10:03 | 11:23 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 18:03 | 19:23 | 20:38 | 21:43 | 22:42 | 23:42 |
Rua Um, 394 | 06:03 | 07:24 | 08:44 | 10:04 | 11:24 | 12:44 | 14:04 | 15:24 | 16:44 | 18:04 | 19:24 | 20:38 | 21:43 | 22:43 | 23:43 |
Rua João Saldanha | 06:04 | 07:25 | 08:45 | 10:04 | 11:24 | 12:44 | 14:04 | 15:25 | 16:45 | 18:05 | 19:25 | 20:39 | 21:44 | 22:44 | 23:44 |
Avenida Lucio Jose De Marins, 5 | 06:05 | 07:26 | 08:46 | 10:05 | 11:25 | 12:45 | 14:05 | 15:26 | 16:46 | 18:06 | 19:26 | 20:40 | 21:45 | 22:44 | 23:44 |
Rua Teodoro Jose De Maris, 800 | 06:05 | 07:27 | 08:47 | 10:06 | 11:26 | 12:46 | 14:06 | 15:27 | 16:47 | 18:07 | 19:27 | 20:40 | 21:45 | 22:45 | 23:45 |
Avenida Lucio Jose De Marins, 41 | 06:06 | 07:28 | 08:48 | 10:07 | 11:27 | 12:47 | 14:07 | 15:28 | 16:48 | 18:08 | 19:28 | 20:41 | 21:46 | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Avenida Lucio Jose De Marins, 30 | 06:06 | 07:28 | 08:48 | 10:07 | 11:27 | 12:47 | 14:07 | 15:28 | 16:48 | 18:08 | 19:28 | 20:41 | 21:46 | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Rua Teodoro Jose De Maris, 800 | 06:07 | 07:29 | 08:49 | 10:08 | 11:28 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 15:29 | 16:49 | 18:09 | 19:29 | 20:42 | 21:47 | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Avenida Lucio Jose De Marins, 5 | 06:07 | 07:29 | 08:49 | 10:08 | 11:28 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 15:29 | 16:49 | 18:09 | 19:29 | 20:42 | 21:47 | 22:47 | 23:47 |
Lagoa Do Boqueirão (Sentido Maricá) | 06:09 | 07:32 | 08:52 | 10:10 | 11:30 | 12:50 | 14:10 | 15:32 | 16:52 | 18:12 | 19:32 | 20:44 | 21:49 | 22:48 | 23:48 |
Rj-114, 2376 | 06:11 | 07:34 | 08:54 | 10:12 | 11:32 | 12:52 | 14:12 | 15:34 | 16:54 | 18:14 | 19:34 | 20:46 | 21:51 | 22:50 | 23:50 |
Avenida Prefeito Ivan Mundim, 25 | 06:12 | 07:36 | 08:56 | 10:13 | 11:33 | 12:53 | 14:13 | 15:36 | 16:56 | 18:16 | 19:36 | 20:47 | 21:52 | 22:51 | 23:51 |
Rua Joao Joaquim Da Costa, 1 | 06:13 | 07:37 | 08:57 | 10:14 | 11:34 | 12:54 | 14:14 | 15:37 | 16:57 | 18:17 | 19:37 | 20:48 | 21:53 | 22:52 | 23:52 |
Avenida Prefeito Ivan Mundin, 902 | 06:14 | 07:38 | 08:58 | 10:15 | 11:35 | 12:55 | 14:15 | 15:38 | 16:58 | 18:18 | 19:38 | 20:49 | 21:54 | 22:53 | 23:53 |
Avenida Prefeito Ivan Mundim, 715 | 06:15 | 07:39 | 08:59 | 10:16 | 11:36 | 12:56 | 14:16 | 15:39 | 16:59 | 18:19 | 19:39 | 20:50 | 21:55 | 22:54 | 23:54 |
Avenida Prefeito Ivan Mundin, 277 | 06:16 | 07:41 | 09:01 | 10:17 | 11:37 | 12:57 | 14:17 | 15:41 | 17:01 | 18:21 | 19:41 | 20:51 | 21:56 | 22:55 | 23:55 |
Rua Clímaco Pereira, 33 | 06:17 | 07:42 | 09:02 | 10:18 | 11:38 | 12:58 | 14:18 | 15:42 | 17:02 | 18:22 | 19:42 | 20:52 | 21:57 | 22:55 | 23:55 |
Rua Padre Arlíndo Viêira, 10 | 06:17 | 07:42 | 09:02 | 10:19 | 11:39 | 12:59 | 14:19 | 15:42 | 17:02 | 18:22 | 19:42 | 20:52 | 21:57 | 22:56 | 23:56 |
Rua Clímaco Pereira, 269 | 06:17 | 07:43 | 09:03 | 10:19 | 11:39 | 12:59 | 14:19 | 15:43 | 17:03 | 18:23 | 19:43 | 20:52 | 21:57 | 22:56 | 23:56 |
Rua Soares De Souza, 679 | 06:18 | 07:44 | 09:04 | 10:20 | 11:40 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:44 | 17:04 | 18:24 | 19:44 | 20:53 | 21:58 | 22:57 | 23:57 |
Rua Ari Spindola, 65 | 06:20 | 07:46 | 09:06 | 10:21 | 11:41 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 15:46 | 17:06 | 18:26 | 19:46 | 20:55 | 22:00 | 22:58 | 23:58 |
Avenida Roberto Silveira, 455 | 06:20 | 07:47 | 09:07 | 10:22 | 11:42 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:47 | 17:07 | 18:27 | 19:47 | 20:55 | 22:00 | 22:59 | 23:59 |
Rodoviária Do Povo De Maricá | 06:21 | 07:47 | 09:07 | 10:23 | 11:43 | 13:03 | 14:23 | 15:47 | 17:07 | 18:27 | 19:47 | 20:56 | 22:01 | 22:59 | 23:59 |
EPT - Empresa Pública de Transportes (Maricá) Bus schedule - E12 (Centro)
The EPT - Empresa Pública de Transportes (Maricá) Bus schedule for the E12 route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Barra/Divinéia station to Rodoviária Do Povo De Maricá station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EPT - Empresa Pública de Transportes (Maricá) schedule.