E27 - Hunsdorf, Bei Der Kiirch Schedule
Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Limpertsberg, L.T.C. | 11:45 | 14:03 | 15:10 |
Limpertsberg, Lycée De Garçons | 11:49 | 14:07 | 15:14 |
Limpertsberg, Bd.P. Eyschen | 11:52 | - | - |
Bereldange, Rue Du Pont | 12:02 | 14:17 | 15:24 |
Bereldange, Schoul | 12:02 | 14:17 | 15:24 |
Bereldange, Police | 12:03 | 14:18 | 15:25 |
Walferdange, Gemenge Plaz | 12:04 | 14:19 | 15:26 |
Helmsange, Barriär | 12:05 | - | 15:27 |
Walferdange, Gare Routière | 12:06 | - | 15:28 |
Helmsange, Tricentenaire | 12:07 | 14:20 | 15:29 |
Helmsange, Mercatoris | 12:07 | 14:20 | 15:29 |
Heisdorf, Millewee | 12:08 | 14:21 | 15:30 |
Heisdorf, Bei Der Parkmauer | 12:09 | 14:21 | 15:31 |
Heisdorf, Klouster | 12:09 | 14:22 | 15:31 |
Heisdorf, Altersheem | 12:10 | 14:23 | 15:32 |
Müllendorf/Mëlleref | 12:11 | 14:24 | 15:33 |
Steinsel, Schoul | 12:12 | 14:24 | 15:34 |
Steinsel, Bourgaass | 12:12 | 14:25 | 15:34 |
Steinsel, Michel Rodange Plaz | 12:13 | 14:26 | 15:35 |
Mullendorf, Op Der Muschel | 12:15 | 14:27 | 15:37 |
Hunsdorf, Alsbech | 12:16 | 14:29 | 15:38 |
Hunsdorf, Bei Der Kiirch | 12:17 | 14:30 | 15:39 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Limpertsberg, L.T.C. | 14:03 | 15:10 |
Limpertsberg, Lycée De Garçons | 14:07 | 15:14 |
Bereldange, Rue Du Pont | 14:17 | 15:24 |
Bereldange, Schoul | 14:17 | 15:24 |
Bereldange, Police | 14:18 | 15:25 |
Walferdange, Gemenge Plaz | 14:19 | 15:26 |
Helmsange, Barriär | - | 15:27 |
Walferdange, Gare Routière | - | 15:28 |
Helmsange, Tricentenaire | 14:20 | 15:29 |
Helmsange, Mercatoris | 14:20 | 15:29 |
Heisdorf, Millewee | 14:21 | 15:30 |
Heisdorf, Bei Der Parkmauer | 14:21 | 15:31 |
Heisdorf, Klouster | 14:22 | 15:31 |
Heisdorf, Altersheem | 14:23 | 15:32 |
Müllendorf/Mëlleref | 14:24 | 15:33 |
Steinsel, Schoul | 14:24 | 15:34 |
Steinsel, Bourgaass | 14:25 | 15:34 |
Steinsel, Michel Rodange Plaz | 14:26 | 15:35 |
Mullendorf, Op Der Muschel | 14:27 | 15:37 |
Hunsdorf, Alsbech | 14:29 | 15:38 |
Hunsdorf, Bei Der Kiirch | 14:30 | 15:39 |
Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule - E27 (Hunsdorf, Bei Der Kiirch)
The Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule for the E27 route, Hunsdorf, Bei Der Kiirch, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Limpertsberg, L.T.C. station to Hunsdorf, Bei Der Kiirch station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Régime Général des Transports Routiers schedule.