E36 - Schio > Santorso > Rogge > Piovene Rocchette (No Santorso Ospedale) Schedule
Departure from Schio Autostazione
Friday | Saturday | Monday to Thursday |
---|---|---|
16:35 | 13:00 | 13:00 |
- | 13:45 | 15:00 |
- | - | 16:35 |
SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti bus schedule - E36 (Schio > Santorso > Rogge > Piovene Rocchette (No Santorso Ospedale))
The SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti bus schedule for the E36 route, Schio > Santorso > Rogge > Piovene Rocchette (No Santorso Ospedale), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Schio Autostazione station to Piovene Rocchette station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti schedule.
E36 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E36 Schedule - Cogollo
- E36 Schedule - Schio > Rogge > Santorso Ospedale > Mosson > Cogollo (No Carre' E Caltrano)
- E36 Schedule - Cogollo > Piovene Rocchette > Santorso Ospedale > Schio Autostazione (No Mosson E Carre')
- E36 Schedule - Cogollo > Santorso Ospedale > Rogge > Schio Autostazione
- E36 Schedule - Cogollo > Schio Autostazione (No Santorso Ospedale)
- E36 Schedule - Mosson > Cogollo
- E36 Schedule - Schio > Santorso > Rogge > Santorso Ospedale > Piovene Rocchette
- E36 Schedule - Piovene Rocchette > Rogge > Lesina > Schio Autostazione (No Santorso Ospedale)
- E36 Schedule - Schio > Bivio Timonchio > Via Fonda (L.36) > Santorso Ospedale > Piovene Rocchette
- E36 Schedule - Schio > Rogge > Santorso Ospedale > Pieve Curtolini > Cogollo
- E36 Schedule - Schio > Bivio Timonchio > Santorso Ospedale > Carre' > Cogollo
- E36 Schedule - Piovene Rocchette > Santorso Ospedale > Lesina > Schio Autostazione
- E36 Schedule - Schio > Santorso Ospedale > Pieve Curtolini > Cogollo (No Carre' E Caltrano)
- E36 Schedule - Schio Autostazione > Rogge > Pieve Curtolini > Cogollo (No Carre' E Caltrano)
- E36 Schedule - Piovene Rocchette > Santorso Ospedale > Via Fonda L.36) > Schio Autostazione