E41
E41 - Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Peruwelz Ponsart Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb | 06:29 | 07:29 | 08:29 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Ronse/Renaix Leuzesesteenweg/Chaussée De Leuze | 06:31 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Hacquegnies Longue Saule | 06:43 | 07:43 | 08:43 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb | 06:53 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb | 06:53 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Roucourt Polaris | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Peruwelz Ponsart | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
TEC Hainaut Bus schedule - E41 (Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Peruwelz Ponsart)
The TEC Hainaut Bus schedule for the E41 route, Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Peruwelz Ponsart, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb station to Peruwelz Ponsart station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of E41, from Ronse to Péruwelz, daily at midnight.