E41 - 大埔頭 Tai Po Tau Schedule
Departure from 航天城巴士總站 Skycity Bus Terminus
Saturday | Sunday to Friday |
---|---|
05:30 | 05:30 |
05:55 | 05:55 |
06:20 | 06:20 |
06:45 | 06:45 |
07:10 | 07:10 |
07:35 | 07:35 |
08:00 | 08:00 |
08:20 | 08:25 |
08:40 | 08:50 |
09:00 | 09:15 |
09:20 | 09:40 |
09:40 | 10:05 |
10:05 | 10:30 |
10:30 | 10:55 |
10:55 | 11:20 |
11:20 | 11:45 |
11:45 | 12:10 |
12:10 | 12:35 |
12:35 | 13:00 |
13:00 | 13:25 |
13:25 | 13:50 |
13:50 | 14:15 |
14:15 | 14:40 |
14:40 | 15:00 |
15:00 | 15:20 |
15:20 | 15:40 |
15:40 | 16:00 |
16:00 | 16:20 |
16:20 | 16:35 |
16:35 | 16:50 |
16:50 | 17:05 |
17:05 | 17:17 |
17:17 | 17:30 |
17:30 | 17:45 |
17:45 | 18:00 |
18:00 | 18:15 |
18:15 | 18:30 |
18:30 | 18:45 |
18:45 | 19:00 |
19:00 | 19:25 |
19:25 | 19:50 |
19:50 | 20:15 |
20:15 | 20:40 |
20:40 | 21:05 |
21:05 | 21:30 |
21:30 | 21:55 |
21:55 | 22:20 |
22:20 | 22:40 |
22:40 | 23:00 |
23:00 | 23:20 |
23:20 | 23:40 |
23:40 | 00:00 |
00:00 | - |
Long Win Bus schedule - E41 (大埔頭 Tai Po Tau)
The Long Win Bus schedule for the E41 route, 大埔頭 Tai Po Tau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 航天城巴士總站 Skycity Bus Terminus station to 大埔頭總站 Tai Po Tau B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Long Win Bus schedule. We update the schedule of E41, from 香港島 Islands to 大埔 Tai Po, daily at midnight.