E42
E42 - Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Orcq Planacord Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb | 06:40 | 07:40 | 08:40 |
Anseroeul Place | 06:49 | 07:49 | 08:49 |
Celles(Lez-Tournai) Place | 06:58 | 07:58 | 08:58 |
Tournai Sncb | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
Tournai Avenue De Gaulle | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Orcq Planacord | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Orcq Potence | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Marquain E-Campus | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Marquain Negundo Sports | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Marquain Grande Couture | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Marquain Ets Holvoet Chimie | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Marquain Ets Dubois | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Marquain Hospices | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Marquain Ets Cobra | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 |
Marquain Ets Inch | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 |
Marquain Moto 1 | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 |
TEC Hainaut Bus schedule - E42 (Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Orcq Planacord)
The TEC Hainaut Bus schedule for the E42 route, Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Orcq Planacord, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb station to Orcq Planacord station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of E42, from Ronse to Tournai, daily at midnight.