E54
E54 - FS Piazza Al Serchio Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cortia | - | - | 13:35 | - |
Via Per Cortia | - | - | 13:36 | - |
Via Per Cortia Circolo | - | - | 13:37 | - |
Loc. Campitola S.P. 51 | - | - | 13:38 | - |
Loc. Pradaccio | - | - | 13:39 | - |
San Michele Alto | - | - | 13:40 | - |
Loc. Corbella | - | - | 13:41 | - |
Ss.445 Bv.Stazione | - | - | 13:42 | - |
Ss.445 Past.Marovelli | - | - | 13:44 | - |
Ss.445 Pizzeria | - | - | 13:43 | - |
Piazza Al Serchio | - | - | 13:46 | - |
Via Sillano Civ.4 | 06:33 | - | - | - |
FS Piazza Al Serchio | 06:55 | 07:23 | 13:55 | 14:50 |
Piazza Al Serchio-Scuole | 06:31 | 06:56 | - | - |
P.Serchio Comune | 06:32 | 06:57 | - | - |
P.Serchio - Monumento | 06:33 | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Bv.Orzaglia | 06:34 | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Dist.4 Petroli | 06:35 | - | - | - |
Gambarotta | 06:43 | - | - | - |
Loc. Pantano | 06:44 | - | - | - |
Via Sillano | 06:44 | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Civ.11 | 06:45 | - | - | - |
Via Dei Colli Civ.21 | - | 07:00 | - | - |
Petrognola | - | 07:09 | - | 14:30 |
Sant'Anastasio Paese | - | - | - | 14:31 |
Via Marziale Civ.34 | - | - | - | 14:31 |
Via Marziale Civ. 42 | - | - | - | 14:31 |
La Piana | - | - | - | 14:33 |
Cogna | - | 07:05 | - | 14:36 |
Cogna | - | 07:05 | - | 14:37 |
S.Anastasio Bivio | - | 07:09 | - | - |
Via Dei Colli Civ. 21 | - | 07:16 | - | 14:48 |
Livignano | 06:40 | - | - | - |
Via S.Rocco | 06:41 | - | - | - |
Borsigliana | 06:42 | - | - | - |
Via S.Rocco | 06:42 | - | - | - |
S.Anastasio Bivio | - | 07:08 | - | - |
Bivio Cogna | 06:45 | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Bv.Levigliano | 06:46 | - | - | - |
Albareto | - | 07:13 | - | 14:47 |
Vergnano | 06:43 | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Dist.4 Petroli | 06:48 | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Bv.Orzaglia | 06:50 | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Bv.Ss.445 | 06:51 | - | - | - |
P.Serchio - Monumento | 06:52 | - | - | - |
P.Serchio Comune | 06:53 | 07:20 | 13:48 | 14:48 |
Piazza Al Serchio-Scuole | 06:54 | 07:22 | 13:50 | 14:49 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cortia | - | - | 13:35 | - | 16:50 |
Via Per Cortia | - | - | 13:36 | - | 16:51 |
Via Per Cortia Circolo | - | - | 13:37 | - | 16:51 |
Loc. Campitola S.P. 51 | - | - | 13:38 | - | 16:52 |
Loc. Pradaccio | - | - | 13:39 | - | 16:53 |
San Michele Alto | - | - | 13:40 | - | 16:54 |
Loc. Corbella | - | - | 13:41 | - | 16:54 |
Ss.445 Bv.Stazione | - | - | 13:42 | - | 16:55 |
Ss.445 Past.Marovelli | - | - | 13:44 | - | 16:56 |
Ss.445 Pizzeria | - | - | 13:43 | - | 16:56 |
Piazza Al Serchio | - | - | 13:46 | - | 16:58 |
Via Sillano Civ.4 | 06:33 | - | - | - | - |
FS Piazza Al Serchio | 06:55 | 07:23 | 13:55 | 14:50 | 17:00 |
Piazza Al Serchio-Scuole | 06:31 | 06:56 | - | - | - |
P.Serchio Comune | 06:32 | 06:57 | - | - | - |
P.Serchio - Monumento | 06:33 | - | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Bv.Orzaglia | 06:34 | - | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Dist.4 Petroli | 06:35 | - | - | - | - |
Gambarotta | 06:43 | - | - | - | - |
Loc. Pantano | 06:44 | - | - | - | - |
Via Sillano | 06:44 | - | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Civ.11 | 06:45 | - | - | - | - |
Via Dei Colli Civ.21 | - | 07:00 | - | - | - |
Petrognola | - | 07:09 | - | 14:30 | - |
Sant'Anastasio Paese | - | - | - | 14:31 | - |
Via Marziale Civ.34 | - | - | - | 14:31 | - |
Via Marziale Civ. 42 | - | - | - | 14:31 | - |
La Piana | - | - | - | 14:33 | - |
Cogna | - | 07:05 | - | 14:36 | - |
Cogna | - | 07:05 | - | 14:37 | - |
S.Anastasio Bivio | - | 07:09 | - | - | - |
Via Dei Colli Civ. 21 | - | 07:16 | - | 14:48 | - |
Livignano | 06:40 | - | - | - | - |
Via S.Rocco | 06:41 | - | - | - | - |
Borsigliana | 06:42 | - | - | - | - |
Via S.Rocco | 06:42 | - | - | - | - |
S.Anastasio Bivio | - | 07:08 | - | - | - |
Bivio Cogna | 06:45 | - | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Bv.Levigliano | 06:46 | - | - | - | - |
Albareto | - | 07:13 | - | 14:47 | - |
Vergnano | 06:43 | - | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Dist.4 Petroli | 06:48 | - | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Bv.Orzaglia | 06:50 | - | - | - | - |
Via Sillano Bv.Ss.445 | 06:51 | - | - | - | - |
P.Serchio - Monumento | 06:52 | - | - | - | - |
P.Serchio Comune | 06:53 | 07:20 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 16:58 |
Piazza Al Serchio-Scuole | 06:54 | 07:22 | 13:50 | 14:49 | 16:59 |
Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - E54 (FS Piazza Al Serchio)
The Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the E54 route, FS Piazza Al Serchio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cortia station to Piazza Al Serchio-Scuole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule.