E617
E617 - Montecastrilli Bv.Staz→Avigliano Umbro Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Montecastrilli Bv.Staz | 13:41 |
C.Todino Cimitero | 13:43 |
Castel Todino | 13:55 |
Via Della Fornace | 13:56 |
Collesecco | 14:00 |
Campo Rotondo | 14:05 |
Miniera | 14:08 |
Dunarobba | 14:10 |
Bv.Sismano | 14:11 |
Sismano | 14:15 |
Palombara Palazzo 1 | 14:16 |
Bv.Sismano | 14:18 |
Avigliano Umbro | 14:23 |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Bus schedule - E617 (Montecastrilli Bv.Staz→Avigliano Umbro)
The Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Bus schedule for the E617 route, Montecastrilli Bv.Staz→Avigliano Umbro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Montecastrilli Bv.Staz station to Avigliano Umbro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. schedule.
E617 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E617 Schedule - Bus Terminal Terni→Bv.Salvemini
- E617 Schedule - Narni Casenuove→V.Trieste
- E617 Schedule - Avigliano Umbro→V.Trieste
- E617 Schedule - Bus Terminal Terni→Avigliano Umbro
- E617 Schedule - Avigliano Umbro→Bus Terminal Terni
- E617 Schedule - Quadrelletto→Bus Terminal Terni
- E617 Schedule - Ospedale Terni→Quadrelletto